Clasament si rezultate sezon 2019 – 2020

Clasament si Rezultate sezon 2019/2020

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CS Dinamo Bucuresti1312014193546536
2AHC Potaissa Turda139133853493628
3CSM Bucuresti148243723531926
4CS Minaur Baia Mare14815389383625
5AHC Dobrogea Sud147253693383123
6CSA Steaua Bucuresti14725400396423
7SCM Politehnica Timisoara14725360358223
8AHC Dunarea Calarasi147163713462522
9CSM Focsani 200714617347357-1019
10CSM Vaslui14518374389-1516
11CSM Fagaras14518359397-3816
12CSM Bacau14428364375-1114
13CS HC Buzau 2012142111340380-407
14CSM Scolar Resita141112330404-744

 

TUR
Etapa 1
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dobrogea Sud 25 : 23
CSA Steaua Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara 26 : 24
CSM Scolar Resita CS HC Buzau 2012 23 : 23
CSM Bacau AHC Dunarea Calarasi 25 : 24
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Vaslui 34 : 30
CSM Fagaras CSM Focsani 2007 17 : 20
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bucuresti 28 : 27
Etapa 2
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Focsani 2007 23 : 28
CSM Vaslui CSM Fagaras 28 : 23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Minaur Baia Mare 26 : 26
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSA Steaua Bucuresti 28 : 28
CSM Scolar Resita CSM Bacau 30 : 37
AHC Dobrogea Sud AHC Potaissa Turda 27 : 32
CSM Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti 28 : 31
Etapa 3
AHC Potaissa Turda SCM Politehnica Timisoara 32 : 24
CSM Bacau CS HC Buzau 2012 29 : 28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Scolar Resita 36 : 35
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dunarea Calarasi 29 : 25
CSM Fagaras CSM Bucuresti 24 : 30
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Vaslui 25 : 21
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud 29 : 27
Etapa 4
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Dinamo Bucuresti 26 : 28
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Vaslui 22 : 26
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSM Fagaras 35 : 23
AHC Dunarea Calarasi AHC Potaissa Turda 30 : 21
CSM Scolar Resita CS Minaur Baia Mare 22 : 26
CSM Bacau CSA Steaua Bucuresti 26 : 28
CSM Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 24 : 24
Etapa 5
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS HC Buzau 2012 26 : 21
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Bacau 28 : 27
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Scolar Resita 33 : 28
CSM Fagaras SCM Politehnica Timisoara 28 : 28
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Dobrogea Sud 23 : 20
CSM Vaslui CSM Bucuresti 22 : 27
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi 27 : 25
Etapa 6
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Bucuresti 31 : 25
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSM Vaslui 25 : 26
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Focsani 2007 24 : 23
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Fagaras 25 : 21
CSM Scolar Resita CS Dinamo Bucuresti 24 : 34
CSM Bacau AHC Potaissa Turda 26 : 26
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare 27 : 29
Etapa 7
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS HC Buzau 2012 36 : 29
AHC Potaissa Turda CSA Steaua Bucuresti 23 : 22
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Bacau 27 : 25
CSM Fagaras CSM Scolar Resita 26 : 19
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Dunarea Calarasi 22 : 29
CSM Vaslui SCM Politehnica Timisoara 28 : 34
CSM Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud 20 : 20
Etapa 8
CS HC Buzau 2012 AHC Dobrogea Sud 20 : 25
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Bucuresti 27 : 26
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Vaslui 27 : 22
CSM Scolar Resita CSM Focsani 2007 25 : 24
CSM Bacau CSM Fagaras 31 : 29
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti 27 : 26
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Potaissa Turda 27 : 36
Etapa 9
AHC Potaissa Turda CS HC Buzau 2012 32 : 25
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare 33 : 28
CSM Fagaras CSA Steaua Bucuresti 30 : 28
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Bacau 23 : 22
CSM Vaslui CSM Scolar Resita 30 : 21
CSM Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi 27 : 26
AHC Dobrogea Sud SCM Politehnica Timisoara 29 : 22
Etapa 10
CS HC Buzau 2012 SCM Politehnica Timisoara 22 : 25
AHC Dunarea Calarasi AHC Dobrogea Sud 21 : 24
CSM Scolar Resita CSM Bucuresti 21 25
CSM Bacau CSM Vaslui 27 : 27
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 31 : 30
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Fagaras 28 : 27
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Etapa 11
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS HC Buzau 2012 35 26
CSM Fagaras AHC Potaissa Turda 30 : 29
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Minaur Baia Mare 26 : 25
CSM Vaslui CSA Steaua Bucuresti 28 : 33
CSM Bucuresti CSM Bacau 23 : 21
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSM Scolar Resita 26 18
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Dunarea Calarasi 23 : 22
Etapa 12
CS HC Buzau 2012 AHC Dunarea Calarasi 24 : 26
CSM Scolar Resita SCM Politehnica Timisoara 18 28
CSM Bacau AHC Dobrogea Sud 20 : 25
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti 28 : 31
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Vaslui 30 : 21
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Focsani 2007 32 : 21
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Fagaras 46 26
Etapa 13
CSM Fagaras CS HC Buzau 2012 24 : 21
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 29 : 33
CSM Vaslui AHC Potaissa Turda 32 : 35
CSM Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare 29 : 24
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSA Steaua Bucuresti 31 : 31
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Bacau 25 : 21
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Scolar Resita 31 : 26
RETUR
Etapa 14
AHC Dobrogea Sud CS Minaur Baia Mare 32 : 28
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSA Steaua Bucuresti 34 : 29
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Scolar Resita 25 : 20
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Bacau 32 : 27
CSM Vaslui CS Dinamo Bucuresti 33 : 36
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Fagaras 29 : 31
CSM Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda 30 : 26
 
Etapa 15
CSM Focsani 2007 CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Fagaras CSM Vaslui :
CS Minaur Baia Mare SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CSM Bacau CSM Scolar Resita :
AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dobrogea Sud
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti
Etapa 16
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Potaissa Turda :
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Bacau :
CSM Scolar Resita CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Bucuresti CSM Fagaras :
CSM Vaslui CSM Focsani 2007
AHC Dobrogea Sud CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Etapa 17
CS Dinamo Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Vaslui CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Fagaras AHC Dobrogea Sud :
AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Scolar Resita :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Bacau :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Bucuresti :
Etapa 18
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Bacau CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Scolar Resita AHC Potaissa Turda :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Fagaras :
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSM Focsani 2007 :
CSM Bucuresti CSM Vaslui :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
Etapa 19
CSM Bucuresti CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Vaslui AHC Dobrogea Sud :
CSM Focsani 2007 SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Fagaras AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Scolar Resita :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bacau :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
Etapa 20
CS HC Buzau 2012 CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda :
CSM Bacau CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSM Scolar Resita CSM Fagaras :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Focsani 2007 :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Vaslui :
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSM Bucuresti :
Etapa 21
AHC Dobrogea Sud CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Vaslui AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Scolar Resita :
CSM Fagaras CSM Bacau
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Minaur Baia Mare :
Etapa 22
CS HC Buzau 2012 AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Fagaras :
CSM Bacau CSM Focsani 2007 :
CSM Scolar Resita CSM Vaslui :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Bucuresti :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Dobrogea Sud :
Etapa 23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS HC Buzau 2012 :
AHC Dobrogea Sud AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CSM Bucuresti CSM Scolar Resita :
CSM Vaslui CSM Bacau :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Fagaras CS Minaur Baia Mare
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda
Etapa 24
CS HC Buzau 2012 CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Fagaras :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Focsani 2007 :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Vaslui :
CSM Bacau CSM Bucuresti :
CSM Scolar Resita AHC Dobrogea Sud :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
Etapa 25
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS HC Buzau 2012 :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Scolar Resita :
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSM Bacau :
CSM Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Vaslui CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Potaissa Turda :
CSM Fagaras CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
Etapa 26
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Fagaras :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Vaslui :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Bucuresti :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud :
CSM Bacau SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Scolar Resita AHC Dunarea Calarasi :

Comments are closed.