Program TUR 2016-2017 Liga Nationala Masculin

Program TUR :

Etapa I: HC Adrian Petrea-HC Odorhei

CSU Suceava-CSM Făgăraș

HCDS Constanța-Poli Timișoara

AHC Dunărea Călărași-CSM București

HC Vaslui-Potaissa Turda

Dinamo București-CSM Satu Mare

CSM Focșani-CSA Steaua București

 

Etapa II: HC Odorhei-CSA Steaua București

CSM Satu Mare-CSM Focșani

Potaissa Turda-Dinamo București

CSM București-HC Vaslui

Poli Timișoara-Dunărea Călărași

CSM Făgăraș-HCDS Constanța

HC Adrian Petrea-CSU Suceava

Etapa III: CSU Suceava-HC Odorhei

HCDS Constanța-HC Adrian Petrea

Dunărea Călărași-CSM Făgăraș

HC Vaslui-Poli Timișoara

Dinamo București-CSM București

CSM Focșani-Potaissa Turda

CSA Steaua București-CSM Satu Mare

 

Etapa IV: HC Odorhei-CSM Satu Mare

Potaissa Turda-CSA Steaua București

CSM București-CSM Focșani

Poli Timișoara-Dinamo București

CSM Făgăraș-HC Vaslui

HC Adrian Petrea-Dunărea Călărași

CSU Suceava-HCDS Constanța

Etapa V: HCDS Constanța-HC Odorhei

Dunărea Călărași-CSU Suceava

HC Vaslui-HC Adrian Petrea

Dinamo București-CSM Făgăraș

CSM Focșani-Poli Timișoara

CSA Steaua București-CSM București

CSM Satu Mare-Potaissa Turda

 

Etapa VI: HC Odorhei-Potaissa Turda

CSM București-CSM Satu Mare

Poli Timișoara-CSA Steaua București

CSM Făgăraș-CSM Focșani H

C Adrian Petrea-Dinamo București

CSU Suceava-HC Vaslui

HCDS Constanța-Dunărea Călărași

Etapa VII: Dunărea Călărași-HC Odorhei

HC Vaslui-HCDS Constanța

Dinamo București-CSU Suceava

CSM Focșani-HC Adrian Petrea

CSA Steaua București-CSM Făgăraș

CSM Satu Mare-Poli Timișoara

Potaissa Turda-CSM București

Etapa VIII: HC Odorhei-CSM București

Poli Timișoara-Potaissa Turda

CSM Făgăraș-CSM Satu Mare

HC Adrian Petrea-CSA Steaua București

CSU Suceava-CSM Focșani

HCDS Constanța-Dinamo București

Dunărea Călărași-HC Vaslui

 

Etapa IX: HC Vaslui-HC Odorhei

Dinamo București-Dunărea Călărași

CSM Focșani-HCDS Constanța

CSA Steaua București-CSU Suceava

CSM Satu Mare-HC Adrian Petrea

Potaissa Turda-CSM Făgăraș

CSM București-Poli Timișoara

Etapa XI: Dinamo București-HC Odorhei

CSM Focșani-HC Vaslui

CSA Steaua București-Dunărea Călărași

CSM Satu Mare-HCDS Constanța

Potaissa Turda-CSU Suceava

CSM București-HC Adrian Petrea

Poli Timișoara-CSM Făgăraș

 

Etapa XI: Dinamo București-HC Odorhei

CSM Focșani-HC Vaslui

CSA Steaua București-Dunărea Călărași

CSM Satu Mare-HCDS Constanța

Potaissa Turda-CSU Suceava

CSM București-HC Adrian Petrea

Poli Timișoara-CSM Făgăraș

 

Etapa XII: HC Odorhei-CSM Făgăraș

HC Adrian Petrea-Poli Timișoara

CSU Suceava-CSM București

HCDS Constanța-Potaissa Turda

Dunărea Călărași-CSM Satu Mare

HC Vaslui-CSA Steaua București

Dinamo București-CSM Focșani

Etapa XIII: CSM Focșani-HC Odorhei

CSA Steaua București-Dinamo București

CSM Satu Mare-HC Vaslui

Potaissa Turda-Dunărea Călărași

CSM București-HCDS Constanța

Poli Timișoara-CSU Suceava

CSM Făgăraș-HC Adrian Petrea

 

Comments are closed.