LNHM – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 26

LNHM – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 26

DSC_0139.jpg

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2519156675838458
2CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
3AHC Potaissa Turda2518076996287154
4SCM Politehnica Timisoara2517266615768553
5CSM Bucuresti2517177046129252
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2515466756076849
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi251348624618643
8CS Minaur Baia Mare259115611651-4028
9CSU Suceava257414634651-1725
10CSM Focsani 2007257315581623-4224
11HC Vaslui256118612710-9819
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 26

CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
HC Vaslui CSU Suceava :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Bucuresti : TVR HD
CS Minaur Baia Mare SCM Politehnica Timisoara : Digi/Telekom
CSM Fagaras CS Politehnica Iasi 10 : 0
HC Odorhei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 : 10 Digi/Telekom
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Focsani 2007 : TVR 2

Rezultate – Etapa 24/25

Etapa 24
CSA Steaua Bucuresti HC Vaslui 31 : 25
AHC Dunarea Calarasi AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 35 : 29
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSU Suceava 22 : 22
CSM Fagaras CSM Bucuresti 23 : 28
HC Odorhei SCM Politehnica Timisoara 0 : 10
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Politehnica Iasi 10 : 0
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 24 : 31
Etapa 25
CSM Focsani 2007 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 26 : 28
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda 44 : 28
CS Politehnica Iasi HC Odorhei 10 : 0
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Fagaras 27 : 20
CSM Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare 41 : 26
CSU Suceava AHC Dunarea Calarasi 25 : 25
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta HC Vaslui 36 : 28

 

 

Comments are closed.