LNHM – Program Sezon 2017/2018

_DSC7539.jpg

Clasament si Rezultate Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2519156675838458
2CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
3AHC Potaissa Turda2518076996287154
4SCM Politehnica Timisoara2517266615768553
5CSM Bucuresti2517177046129252
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2515466756076849
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi251348624618643
8CS Minaur Baia Mare259115611651-4028
9CSU Suceava257414634651-1725
10CSM Focsani 2007257315581623-4224
11HC Vaslui256118612710-9819
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000
TUR
Etapa 1
AHC Potaissa Turda CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
HC Odorhei CSM Focsani 2007 :
CSM Fagaras CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Politehnica Iasi :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
HC Vaslui CSM Bucuresti :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSU Suceava
Etapa 2
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSU Suceava :
CSM Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara HC Vaslui :
CS Politehnica Iasi AHC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Fagaras :
AHC Potaissa Turda HC Odorhei
Etapa 3
HC Odorhei CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Fagaras AHC Potaissa Turda :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Focsani 2007 :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS Dinamo Bucuresti
HC Vaslui CS Politehnica Iasi :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSU Suceava CSM Bucuresti :
Etapa 4
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSU Suceava
CS Politehnica Iasi AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti HC Vaslui :
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Minaur Baia Mare :
HC Odorhei CSM Fagaras :
Etapa 5
CSM Fagaras CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CS Minaur Baia Mare HC Odorhei :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi AHC Potaissa Turda
HC Vaslui CSM Focsani 2007
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSU Suceava CS Politehnica Iasi :
CSM Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
Etapa 6
CSA Steaua Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CS Politehnica Iasi CSM Bucuresti :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSU Suceava :
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
AHC Potaissa Turda HC Vaslui
HC Odorhei AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CSM Fagaras CS Minaur Baia Mare :
Etapa 7
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Fagaras :
HC Vaslui HC Odorhei
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta AHC Potaissa Turda
CSU Suceava CSM Focsani 2007 :
CSM Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Politehnica Iasi :
Etapa 8
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Bucuresti :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSU Suceava
HC Odorhei AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CSM Fagaras HC Vaslui
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
Etapa 9
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
HC Vaslui CS Minaur Baia Mare
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Fagaras :
CSU Suceava HC Odorhei :
CSM Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Focsani 2007 :
CS Politehnica Iasi CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
Etapa 10
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Politehnica Iasi :
AHC Potaissa Turda SCM Politehnica Timisoara
HC Odorhei CSM Bucuresti :
CSM Fagaras CSU Suceava :
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi HC Vaslui
Etapa 11
HC Vaslui CSA Steaua Bucuresti
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CSU Suceava CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Bucuresti CSM Fagaras :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara HC Odorhei :
CS Politehnica Iasi AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 :
Etapa 12
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 :
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Dinamo Bucuresti
HC Odorhei CS Politehnica Iasi :
CSM Fagaras SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Bucuresti :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSU Suceava :
Etapa 13
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSU Suceava HC Vaslui :
CSM Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CS Politehnica Iasi CSM Fagaras :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti HC Odorhei
RETUR
Etapa 14
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda :
CSM Focsani 2007 HC Odorhei :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Fagaras :
CS Politehnica Iasi CS Minaur Baia Mare :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CSM Bucuresti HC Vaslui
Etapa 15
CSU Suceava CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Bucuresti :
HC Vaslui SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS Politehnica Iasi :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSM Fagaras CSM Focsani 2007
Etapa 16
CSA Steaua Bucuresti HC Odorhei :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Fagaras :
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CS Politehnica Iasi HC Vaslui :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Etapa 17
CSM Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSU Suceava SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Politehnica Iasi :
HC Vaslui CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Focsani 2007 :
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Potaissa Turda :
CSM Fagaras HC Odorhei :
Etapa 18
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Fagaras :
HC Odorhei CS Minaur Baia Mare :
AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CSM Focsani 2007 HC Vaslui :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CS Politehnica Iasi CSU Suceava :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Bucuresti :
Etapa 19
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi :
CSU Suceava CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Focsani 2007 :
HC Vaslui AHC Potaissa Turda :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi HC Odorhei :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Fagaras :
Etapa 20
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Fagaras AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
HC Odorhei HC Vaslui 0
AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSU Suceava :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti :
CS Politehnica Iasi SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
Etapa 21
CS Politehnica Iasi CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSM Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 :
CSU Suceava AHC Potaissa Turda :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta HC Odorhei
HC Vaslui CSM Fagaras :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS Minaur Baia Mare :
Etapa 22
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Minaur Baia Mare HC Vaslui :
CSM Fagaras AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
HC Odorhei CSU Suceava :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bucuresti :
CSM Focsani 2007 SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi :
Etapa 23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CS Politehnica Iasi CSM Focsani 2007 :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Potaissa Turda :
CSM Bucuresti HC Odorhei :
CSU Suceava CSM Fagaras :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Minaur Baia Mare
HC Vaslui AHC Dunarea Calarasi
Etapa 24
CSA Steaua Bucuresti HC Vaslui :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSU Suceava :
CSM Fagaras CSM Bucuresti :
HC Odorhei SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Politehnica Iasi :
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
Etapa 25
CSM Focsani 2007 CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda :
CS Politehnica Iasi HC Odorhei :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Fagaras :
CSM Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSU Suceava AHC Dunarea Calarasi
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta HC Vaslui :
Etapa 26
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
HC Vaslui CSU Suceava :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Bucuresti :
CS Minaur Baia Mare SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Fagaras CS Politehnica Iasi :
HC Odorhei CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Focsani 2007 :

Comments are closed.