LNHM – Etapa 9 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 10

LNHM – Etapa 9 – Rezultate si Clasament

DSC_0153.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 9

AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSA Steaua Bucuresti 24 : 23
HC Vaslui CS Minaur Baia Mare 26 : 25
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Fagaras 33 : 22
CSU Suceava HC Odorhei 26 : 31
CSM Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda 26 : 27
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Focsani 2007 23 : 21
CS Politehnica Iasi CS Dinamo Bucuresti 31 : 36

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2519156675838458
2CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
3AHC Potaissa Turda2518076996287154
4SCM Politehnica Timisoara2517266615768553
5CSM Bucuresti2517177046129252
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2515466756076849
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi251348624618643
8CS Minaur Baia Mare259115611651-4028
9CSU Suceava257414634651-1725
10CSM Focsani 2007257315581623-4224
11HC Vaslui256118612710-9819
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 10

12.11. Ora 20:00 CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti : Digi/Telekom
12.11. Ora 18:30 CSM Focsani 2007 CS Politehnica Iasi :
11.11. Ora 18:00 AHC Potaissa Turda SCM Politehnica Timisoara
11.11. Ora 18:00 HC Odorhei CSM Bucuresti : Digi/Telekom
10.11. Ora 18:00 CSM Fagaras CSU Suceava :
09.11. Ora 18:00 CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
12.11. Ora 11:00 AHC Dunarea Calarasi HC Vaslui TVR 2

 

Comments are closed.