LNHM – Etapa 8 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 9

LNHM – Etapa 8 – Rezultate si Clasament

_DSC7708.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 8

CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi 44 : 36
CS Dinamo Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara 23 : 26
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Bucuresti 24 : 27
AHC Potaissa Turda CSU Suceava 33 : 28
HC Odorhei AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 25 : 25
CSM Fagaras HC Vaslui 27 : 24
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dunarea Calarasi 25 : 22

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2519156675838458
2CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
3AHC Potaissa Turda2518076996287154
4SCM Politehnica Timisoara2517266615768553
5CSM Bucuresti2517177046129252
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2515466756076849
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi251348624618643
8CS Minaur Baia Mare259115611651-4028
9CSU Suceava257414634651-1725
10CSM Focsani 2007257315581623-4224
11HC Vaslui256118612710-9819
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 9

05.10. Ora 14:00 AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSA Steaua Bucuresti : Digi/Telekom
05.10. Ora 00:00 HC Vaslui CS Minaur Baia Mare :
05.10. Ora 00:00 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Fagaras :
05.10. Ora 00:00 CSU Suceava HC Odorhei :
05.10. Ora 00:00 CSM Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda :
05.10. Ora 00:00 SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Focsani 2007 : Digi/Telekom
17.09. Ora 18:30 CS Politehnica Iasi CS Dinamo Bucuresti 31 : 36

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.