LNHM – Etapa 8 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 9

LNHM – Etapa 8 – Rezultate si Clasament

_DSC7708.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 8

CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi 44 : 36
CS Dinamo Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara 23 : 26
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Bucuresti 24 : 27
AHC Potaissa Turda CSU Suceava 33 : 28
HC Odorhei AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 25 : 25
CSM Fagaras HC Vaslui 27 : 24
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dunarea Calarasi 25 : 22

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2620156966098761
2AHC Potaissa Turda2619077266487857
3CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
4CSM Bucuresti2618177356369955
5SCM Politehnica Timisoara2617276846077753
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2615477016366549
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi261349648649-143
8CS Minaur Baia Mare2610115642674-3231
9CSU Suceava268414665676-1128
10CSM Focsani 2007267316601650-4924
11HC Vaslui266119637741-10419
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 9

05.10. Ora 14:00 AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSA Steaua Bucuresti : Digi/Telekom
05.10. Ora 00:00 HC Vaslui CS Minaur Baia Mare :
05.10. Ora 00:00 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Fagaras :
05.10. Ora 00:00 CSU Suceava HC Odorhei :
05.10. Ora 00:00 CSM Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda :
05.10. Ora 00:00 SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Focsani 2007 : Digi/Telekom
17.09. Ora 18:30 CS Politehnica Iasi CS Dinamo Bucuresti 31 : 36

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.