LNHM – Etapa 23 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 24

LNHM – Etapa 23 – Rezultate si Clasament

DSC_8802.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 22/23

Etapa 22
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi 26 20
CS Minaur Baia Mare HC Vaslui 32 : 24
CSM Fagaras AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 22 : 35
HC Odorhei CSU Suceava 0 : 10
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bucuresti 28 : 24
CSM Focsani 2007 SCM Politehnica Timisoara 25 : 30
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi 10 : 0
Etapa 23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti 31 : 23
CS Politehnica Iasi CSM Focsani 2007 0 : 10
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Potaissa Turda 28 : 21
CSM Bucuresti HC Odorhei 10 : 0
CSU Suceava CSM Fagaras 24 : 16
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Minaur Baia Mare 34 27
HC Vaslui AHC Dunarea Calarasi 21 28

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2620156966098761
2AHC Potaissa Turda2619077266487857
3CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
4CSM Bucuresti2618177356369955
5SCM Politehnica Timisoara2617276846077753
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2615477016366549
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi261349648649-143
8CS Minaur Baia Mare2610115642674-3231
9CSU Suceava268414665676-1128
10CSM Focsani 2007267316601650-4924
11HC Vaslui266119637741-10419
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 24

Etapa 24
CSA Steaua Bucuresti HC Vaslui :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSU Suceava :
CSM Fagaras CSM Bucuresti :
HC Odorhei SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Politehnica Iasi :
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Dinamo Bucuresti :

 

 

Comments are closed.