LNHM – Etapa 21 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 22

LNHM – Etapa 21 – Rezultate si Clasament

DSC_0704.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 21

CS Politehnica Iasi CSA Steaua Bucuresti 24 : 32
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Dinamo Bucuresti 28 : 31
CSM Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 34 : 23
CSU Suceava AHC Potaissa Turda :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta HC Odorhei 10 0
HC Vaslui CSM Fagaras 26 : 24
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS Minaur Baia Mare 28 : 26

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2620156966098761
2AHC Potaissa Turda2619077266487857
3CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
4CSM Bucuresti2618177356369955
5SCM Politehnica Timisoara2617276846077753
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2615477016366549
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi261349648649-143
8CS Minaur Baia Mare2610115642674-3231
9CSU Suceava268414665676-1128
10CSM Focsani 2007267316601650-4924
11HC Vaslui266119637741-10419
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 22

08.03. Ora 17:30 CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi TVR 2
08.03. Ora 00:00 CS Minaur Baia Mare HC Vaslui :
08.03. Ora 00:00 CSM Fagaras AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
HC Odorhei CSU Suceava 0 : 10
07.03. Ora 18:45 AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bucuresti :
07.03. Ora 17:30 CSM Focsani 2007 SCM Politehnica Timisoara : Digi/Telekom
08.03. Ora 18:00 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi :

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.