LNHM – Etapa 21 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 22

LNHM – Etapa 21 – Rezultate si Clasament

DSC_0704.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 21

CS Politehnica Iasi CSA Steaua Bucuresti 24 : 32
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Dinamo Bucuresti 28 : 31
CSM Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 34 : 23
CSU Suceava AHC Potaissa Turda :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta HC Odorhei 10 0
HC Vaslui CSM Fagaras 26 : 24
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS Minaur Baia Mare 28 : 26

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2519156675838458
2CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
3AHC Potaissa Turda2518076996287154
4SCM Politehnica Timisoara2517266615768553
5CSM Bucuresti2517177046129252
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2515466756076849
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi251348624618643
8CS Minaur Baia Mare259115611651-4028
9CSU Suceava257414634651-1725
10CSM Focsani 2007257315581623-4224
11HC Vaslui256118612710-9819
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 22

08.03. Ora 17:30 CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi TVR 2
08.03. Ora 00:00 CS Minaur Baia Mare HC Vaslui :
08.03. Ora 00:00 CSM Fagaras AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
HC Odorhei CSU Suceava 0 : 10
07.03. Ora 18:45 AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bucuresti :
07.03. Ora 17:30 CSM Focsani 2007 SCM Politehnica Timisoara : Digi/Telekom
08.03. Ora 18:00 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi :

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.