LNHM – Etapa 19 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 20

LNHM – Etapa 19 – Rezultate si Clasament

DSC_0509.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 19

SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSA Steaua Bucuresti 20 : 27
CSM Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi 45 : 27
CSU Suceava CS Dinamo Bucuresti 27 : 28
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Focsani 2007 :
HC Vaslui AHC Potaissa Turda :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi HC Odorhei 0 : 10
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Fagaras 27 : 22

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2519156675838458
2CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
3AHC Potaissa Turda2518076996287154
4SCM Politehnica Timisoara2517266615768553
5CSM Bucuresti2517177046129252
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2515466756076849
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi251348624618643
8CS Minaur Baia Mare259115611651-4028
9CSU Suceava257414634651-1725
10CSM Focsani 2007257315581623-4224
11HC Vaslui256118612710-9819
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 20

24.02. Ora 16:00 CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare : TVR 2
24.02. Ora 10:00 CSM Fagaras AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
24.02. Ora 16:00 HC Odorhei HC Vaslui 0 : 10
26.02. Ora 18:00 AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
25.02. Ora 00:00 CSM Focsani 2007 CSU Suceava :
23.02. Ora 17:30 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti : Digi/Telekom
25.02. Ora 00:00 CS Politehnica Iasi SCM Politehnica Timisoara :

 

 

 

Comments are closed.