LNHM – Etapa 17 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 18

LNHM – Etapa 17 – Rezultate si Clasament

DSC_0908.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 17

CSM Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti 24 : 22
CSU Suceava SCM Politehnica Timisoara 26 : 27
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Politehnica Iasi 32 : 27
HC Vaslui CS Dinamo Bucuresti 28 : 30
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Focsani 2007 21 : 21
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Potaissa Turda 20 : 29
CSM Fagaras HC Odorhei 10 : 0

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2519156675838458
2CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
3AHC Potaissa Turda2518076996287154
4SCM Politehnica Timisoara2517266615768553
5CSM Bucuresti2517177046129252
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2515466756076849
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi251348624618643
8CS Minaur Baia Mare259115611651-4028
9CSU Suceava257414634651-1725
10CSM Focsani 2007257315581623-4224
11HC Vaslui256118612710-9819
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 18

11.02. Ora 11:00 CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Fagaras : TVR 2
HC Odorhei CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 : 10
13.02. Ora 18:00 AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dunarea Calarasi : Digi/Telekom
11.02. Ora 18:30 CSM Focsani 2007 HC Vaslui :
11.02. Ora 11:00 CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta : Digi/Telekom
11.02. Ora 17:00 CS Politehnica Iasi CSU Suceava :
10.02. Ora 16:30 SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Bucuresti : TVR 1

Comments are closed.