LNHM – Etapa 17 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 18

LNHM – Etapa 17 – Rezultate si Clasament

DSC_0908.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 17

CSM Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti 24 : 22
CSU Suceava SCM Politehnica Timisoara 26 : 27
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Politehnica Iasi 32 : 27
HC Vaslui CS Dinamo Bucuresti 28 : 30
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Focsani 2007 21 : 21
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Potaissa Turda 20 : 29
CSM Fagaras HC Odorhei 10 : 0

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2620156966098761
2AHC Potaissa Turda2619077266487857
3CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
4CSM Bucuresti2618177356369955
5SCM Politehnica Timisoara2617276846077753
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2615477016366549
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi261349648649-143
8CS Minaur Baia Mare2610115642674-3231
9CSU Suceava268414665676-1128
10CSM Focsani 2007267316601650-4924
11HC Vaslui266119637741-10419
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 18

11.02. Ora 11:00 CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Fagaras : TVR 2
HC Odorhei CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 : 10
13.02. Ora 18:00 AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dunarea Calarasi : Digi/Telekom
11.02. Ora 18:30 CSM Focsani 2007 HC Vaslui :
11.02. Ora 11:00 CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta : Digi/Telekom
11.02. Ora 17:00 CS Politehnica Iasi CSU Suceava :
10.02. Ora 16:30 SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Bucuresti : TVR 1

Comments are closed.