LNHM – Etapa 11 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 12

LNHM – Etapa 11 – Rezultate si Clasament

DSC_0902.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 11

HC Vaslui CSA Steaua Bucuresti 22 29
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta AHC Dunarea Calarasi 21 : 20
CSU Suceava CS Minaur Baia Mare 26 : 22
CSM Bucuresti CSM Fagaras 35 : 30
SCM Politehnica Timisoara HC Odorhei 32 : 25
CS Politehnica Iasi AHC Potaissa Turda 28 33
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 34 : 31

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2620156966098761
2AHC Potaissa Turda2619077266487857
3CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
4CSM Bucuresti2618177356369955
5SCM Politehnica Timisoara2617276846077753
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2615477016366549
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi261349648649-143
8CS Minaur Baia Mare2610115642674-3231
9CSU Suceava268414665676-1128
10CSM Focsani 2007267316601650-4924
11HC Vaslui266119637741-10419
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 12

23.11. Ora 17:30 CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 : TVR HD
22.11. Ora 19:00 AHC Potaissa Turda CS Dinamo Bucuresti Digi/Telekom
23.11. Ora 00:00 HC Odorhei CS Politehnica Iasi :
23.11. Ora 00:00 CSM Fagaras SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
23.11. Ora 18:15 CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Bucuresti : Digi/Telekom
23.11. Ora 00:00 AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSU Suceava :
22.11. Ora 17:30 HC Vaslui AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta TVR HD

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.