LNHM – Etapa 11 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 12

LNHM – Etapa 11 – Rezultate si Clasament

DSC_0902.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 11

HC Vaslui CSA Steaua Bucuresti 22 29
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta AHC Dunarea Calarasi 21 : 20
CSU Suceava CS Minaur Baia Mare 26 : 22
CSM Bucuresti CSM Fagaras 35 : 30
SCM Politehnica Timisoara HC Odorhei 32 : 25
CS Politehnica Iasi AHC Potaissa Turda 28 33
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 34 : 31

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2519156675838458
2CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
3AHC Potaissa Turda2518076996287154
4SCM Politehnica Timisoara2517266615768553
5CSM Bucuresti2517177046129252
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2515466756076849
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi251348624618643
8CS Minaur Baia Mare259115611651-4028
9CSU Suceava257414634651-1725
10CSM Focsani 2007257315581623-4224
11HC Vaslui256118612710-9819
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 12

23.11. Ora 17:30 CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 : TVR HD
22.11. Ora 19:00 AHC Potaissa Turda CS Dinamo Bucuresti Digi/Telekom
23.11. Ora 00:00 HC Odorhei CS Politehnica Iasi :
23.11. Ora 00:00 CSM Fagaras SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
23.11. Ora 18:15 CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Bucuresti : Digi/Telekom
23.11. Ora 00:00 AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSU Suceava :
22.11. Ora 17:30 HC Vaslui AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta TVR HD

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.