LNHM – Etapa 10 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 11

LNHM – Etapa 10 – Rezultate si Clasament

DSC_0396.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 10

CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti 31 : 28
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Politehnica Iasi 26 : 22
AHC Potaissa Turda SCM Politehnica Timisoara 27 24
HC Odorhei CSM Bucuresti 32 : 23
CSM Fagaras CSU Suceava 30 : 27
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 30 : 32
AHC Dunarea Calarasi HC Vaslui 29 26

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2620156966098761
2AHC Potaissa Turda2619077266487857
3CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
4CSM Bucuresti2618177356369955
5SCM Politehnica Timisoara2617276846077753
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2615477016366549
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi261349648649-143
8CS Minaur Baia Mare2610115642674-3231
9CSU Suceava268414665676-1128
10CSM Focsani 2007267316601650-4924
11HC Vaslui266119637741-10419
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 11

16.11. Ora 18:15 HC Vaslui CSA Steaua Bucuresti Digi/Telekom
14.11. Ora 20:00 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta AHC Dunarea Calarasi : Digi/Telekom
16.11. Ora 18:00 CSU Suceava CS Minaur Baia Mare :
15.11. Ora 16:00 CSM Bucuresti CSM Fagaras : TVR 2
16.11. Ora 17:30 SCM Politehnica Timisoara HC Odorhei : TVR HD
15.11. Ora 18:00 CS Politehnica Iasi AHC Potaissa Turda
19.11. Ora 19:00 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 :

 

Comments are closed.