LNHM – Etapa 10 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 11

LNHM – Etapa 10 – Rezultate si Clasament

DSC_0396.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 10

CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti 31 : 28
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Politehnica Iasi 26 : 22
AHC Potaissa Turda SCM Politehnica Timisoara 27 24
HC Odorhei CSM Bucuresti 32 : 23
CSM Fagaras CSU Suceava 30 : 27
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 30 : 32
AHC Dunarea Calarasi HC Vaslui 29 26

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2519156675838458
2CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
3AHC Potaissa Turda2518076996287154
4SCM Politehnica Timisoara2517266615768553
5CSM Bucuresti2517177046129252
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2515466756076849
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi251348624618643
8CS Minaur Baia Mare259115611651-4028
9CSU Suceava257414634651-1725
10CSM Focsani 2007257315581623-4224
11HC Vaslui256118612710-9819
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 11

16.11. Ora 18:15 HC Vaslui CSA Steaua Bucuresti Digi/Telekom
14.11. Ora 20:00 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta AHC Dunarea Calarasi : Digi/Telekom
16.11. Ora 18:00 CSU Suceava CS Minaur Baia Mare :
15.11. Ora 16:00 CSM Bucuresti CSM Fagaras : TVR 2
16.11. Ora 17:30 SCM Politehnica Timisoara HC Odorhei : TVR HD
15.11. Ora 18:00 CS Politehnica Iasi AHC Potaissa Turda
19.11. Ora 19:00 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 :

 

Comments are closed.