LNHF Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 22

LNHF  Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 22

_DSC2033.JPG

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018
LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSM Bucuresti20190162843619257
2SCM Craiova2014335244507445
3CS Magura Cisnadie2114255334844944
4HCM Rm. Valcea2013165134565740
5CSM Bistrita211227541532938
6HC Zalau2111285405172335
7CSM Roman2110011519530-1130
8ASC Corona 2010 Brasov2110011538552-1430
9HC Dunarea Braila218310458494-3627
10Universitatea Cluj Napoca216213538586-4820
11CSM Slatina215214482524-4217
12AHCM Slobozia205114440523-8316
13CSU Danubius Galati215016397466-6915
14CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti214017524625-10112
Program – Etapa 22
14.04. Ora 11:00 HC Dunarea Braila CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti :
15.04. Ora 16:30 CS Magura Cisnadie ASC Corona 2010 Brasov : TVR 1
25.04. Ora 00:00 CSM Roman SCM Craiova : Digi/Telekom
14.04. Ora 16:00 AHCM Slobozia CSM Bistrita : TVR 2
14.04. Ora 17:00 CSU Danubius Galati HCM Rm. Valcea :
22.04. Ora 00:00 CSM Bucuresti CSM Slatina : Digi/Telekom
14.04. Ora 11:30 HC Zalau Universitatea Cluj Napoca :

Ultimile Rezultate :

Etapa 18
HC Dunarea Braila CSM Roman 27 : 26
AHCM Slobozia CS Magura Cisnadie 21 : 27
CSU Danubius Galati CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti 24 : 20
CSM Bucuresti ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 37 : 21
HC Zalau SCM Craiova 27 : 22
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSM Bistrita 23 : 27
CSM Slatina HCM Rm. Valcea 20 : 16
Etapa 19
CSM Slatina HC Dunarea Braila 17 : 16
HCM Rm. Valcea Universitatea Cluj Napoca 34 : 27
CSM Bistrita HC Zalau 22 : 19
SCM Craiova CSM Bucuresti 23 : 21
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSU Danubius Galati 21 : 18
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti AHCM Slobozia 24 : 26
CS Magura Cisnadie CSM Roman 29 : 23
Etapa 20
HC Dunarea Braila CS Magura Cisnadie 21 : 21
CSM Roman CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti 31 : 28
AHCM Slobozia ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 27 : 28
CSU Danubius Galati SCM Craiova 20 : 21
CSM Bucuresti CSM Bistrita 30 : 23
HC Zalau HCM Rm. Valcea 26 : 26
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSM Slatina 28 : 23
Etapa21
Universitatea Cluj Napoca HC Dunarea Braila 29 : 24
CSM Slatina HC Zalau 24 : 25
HCM Rm. Valcea CSM Bucuresti :
CSM Bistrita CSU Danubius Galati 24 : 18
SCM Craiova AHCM Slobozia :
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSM Roman 24 : 29
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CS Magura Cisnadie 21 : 30

 

 

Comments are closed.