LNHF – Etapa 17/18 – Rezultate si Clasament
Etapa 17 | ||||
HCM Rm. Valcea | HC Dunarea Braila | 31 | : | 21 |
CSM Bistrita | CSM Slatina | 23 | : | 19 |
SCM Craiova | Universitatea Cluj Napoca | 32 | : | 18 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | HC Zalau | 30 | : | 26 |
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti | CSM Bucuresti | 27 | : | 30 |
CS Magura Cisnadie | CSU Danubius Galati | 20 | : | 15 |
CSM Roman | AHCM Slobozia | 23 | : | 18 |
Etapa 18 | ||||
HC Dunarea Braila | CSM Roman | 27 | : | 26 |
AHCM Slobozia | CS Magura Cisnadie | : | ||
CSU Danubius Galati | CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti | : | ||
CSM Bucuresti | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 37 | : | 21 |
HC Zalau | SCM Craiova | : | ||
Universitatea Cluj Napoca | CSM Bistrita | 23 | : | 27 |
CSM Slatina | HCM Rm. Valcea | 20 | : | 16 |
Meciurile nedisputate din etapa 18 vor fi reprogramate pentru o data ulterioara.
Clasament Sezon 2017/2018
Loc | Echipa | MJ | V | E | P | GM | GP | G | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSU Danubius Galati | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | HC Dunarea Braila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | CSM Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | CSM Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | CSM Roman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | HC Zalau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | CS Magura Cisnadie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Universitatea Cluj Napoca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | CSM Slatina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | HCM Rm. Valcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SCM Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | CSM Bistrita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Program – Etapa 19
03.03. Ora 11:00 | CSM Slatina | HC Dunarea Braila | : | — | ||
05.03. Ora 18:00 | HCM Rm. Valcea | Universitatea Cluj Napoca | : | Digi/Telekom | ||
07.03. Ora 11:00 | CSM Bistrita | HC Zalau | : | — | ||
07.03. Ora 15:00 | SCM Craiova | CSM Bucuresti | : | Digi/Telekom | ||
03.03. Ora 12:00 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | CSU Danubius Galati | : | — | ||
03.03. Ora 16:00 | CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti | AHCM Slobozia | : | TVR 2 | ||
04.03. Ora 16:30 | CS Magura Cisnadie | CSM Roman | : | TVR 1 |