EHF CL – Grupe

Grupele si programul meciurilor din grupe – Sezon 2017/2018

Group A  MJVEPGM/GPDifPCT
10CSM Bucuresti 6501192-1444810
20NFH -Nykobing Falster Handboldklub 6402168-16358
30RK Krim Mercator 6303159-15816
40Vistal Gdynia 6006135-189-540
Group B MJVEPGM/GPDifPCT
10Gyori Audi ETO KC 6501153-1262710
20Rostov-Don 6402149-138118
30FC Midtjylland 6303134-147-136
40Brest Bretagne Handball 6006132-157-250
Group C MJVEPGM/GPDifPCT
10HC Vardar 6600182-1473512
20FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 6402183-168168
30Thuringer HC 6105145-167-222
40Larvik 6105152-181-292
Group D MJVEPGM/GPDifPCT
10Metz Handball 6501157-1372010
20Buducnost 6303144-148-46
30SG BBM Bietigheim 6303152-158-66
40Vipers Kristiansand6105144-154-102
Etapa 1 – 06.-08.10.17
Grupa A CSM Bucuresti RK Krim Mercator 30 : 18 07.10.2017 – Ora 20:00
Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub Vistal Gdynia 27 : 21 07.10.2017 – Ora 14:30
Brupa B Gyori Audi ETO KC FC Midtjylland 27 : 16 07.10.2017 – Ora 19:30
Rostov-Don Brest Bretagne Handball 26 : 24 07.10.2017 – Ora 16:00
Grupa C Larvik Thüringer HC 27 : 31 06.10.2017 – Ora 19:00
HC Vardar FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 34 : 31 07.10.2017 – Ora 17:00
Grupa D Buducnost SG BBM Bietigheim 32 : 24 07.10.2017 – Ora 19:00
Metz Handball Vipers Kristiansand 30 : 28 08.10.2017 – Ora 19:00
Etapa 2 – 13.-15.10.17
Grupa A Vistal Gdynia CSM Bucuresti 23 : 34 11.10.2017 – Ora 20:00
RK Krim Mercator Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub 27 : 26 14.10.2017 – Ora 15:00
Brupa B Brest Bretagne Handball Gyori Audi ETO KC 23 : 26 15.10.2017 – Ora 15:00
FC Midtjylland Rostov-Don 24 : 21 15.10.2017 – Ora 16:30
Grupa C FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Larvik 37 : 33 15.10.2017 – Ora 14:00
Thüringer HC HC Vardar 21 : 29 14.10.2017 – Ora 18:00
Grupa D Vipers Kristiansand Buducnost 29 : 19 14.10.2017 – Ora 16:00
SG BBM Bietigheim Metz Handball 26 : 30 14.10.2017 – Ora 19:00
Etapa 3 – 20.-22.10.17
Grupa A Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub CSM Bucuresti 25 : 25 22.10.2017 – Ora 16:50
Vistal Gdynia RK Krim Mercator 19 : 29 25.10.2017 – Ora 18:30
Grupa B Rostov-Don Gyori Audi ETO KC 23 : 22 21.10.2017 – Ora 17:00
Brest Bretagne Handball FC Midtjylland 22 : 23 20.10.2017 – Ora 19:00
Grupa C Larvik HC Vardar 19 : 31 21.10.2017 – Ora 17:00
Thüringer HC FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 25 : 29 2.10.2017 – Ora 14:00
Grupa D Metz Handball Buducnost 27 : 23 21.10.2017 – Ora 17:30
Vipers Kristiansand SG BBM Bietigheim 24 : 29 22.10.2017 – Ora 17:00
Etapa 4 – 03.-05.11.17
Grupa A CSM Bucuresti Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub 39 : 26 04.11.2017 – Ora 16:00
RK Krim Mercator Vistal Gdynia 29 : 22 04.11.2017 – Ora 15:00
Brupa B Gyori Audi ETO KC Rostov-Don 25 : 23 06.11.2017 – Ora 19:00
FC Midtjylland Brest Bretagne Handball 27 : 23 04.11.2017 – Ora 13:30
Grupa C HC Vardar Larvik 30 : 27 04.11.2017 – Ora 17:00
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Thüringer HC 28 : 25 04.11.2017 – Ora 15:00
Grupa D Buducnost Metz Handball 23 : 18 04.11.2017 – Ora 19:30
SG BBM Bietigheim Vipers Kristiansand 25 : 24 01.11.2017 – Ora 18:30
Etapa 5 – 10.-12.11.17
Grupa A RK Krim Mercator CSM Bucuresti : 11.11.2017 – Ora 15:00
Vistal Gdynia Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub : 10.11.2017 – Ora 19:00
Brupa B FC Midtjylland Gyori Audi ETO KC : 11.11.2017 – Ora 15:30
Brest Bretagne Handball Rostov-Don : 11.11.2017 – Ora 15:00
Grupa C Thüringer HC Larvik : 11.11.2017 – Ora 13:30
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria HC Vardar : 12.11.2017 – Ora 14:00
Grupa D SG BBM Bietigheim Buducnost 12.11.2017 – Ora 17:00
Vipers Kristiansand Metz Handball 10.11.2017 – Ora 19:30
Etapa 6 – 17.-19.11.17
Grupa A Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub RK Krim Mercator : 19.11.2017 – Ora 15:10
CSM Bucuresti Vistal Gdynia : 19.11.2017 – Ora 16:00
Brupa B Rostov-Don FC Midtjylland : 18.11.2017 – Ora 17:00
Gyori Audi ETO KC Brest Bretagne Handball : 18.11.2017 – Ora 15:00
Grupa C HC Vardar Thüringer HC : 19.11.2017 – Ora 15:00
Larvik FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria : 17.11.2017 – Ora 19:00
Grupa D Metz Handball SG BBM Bietigheim 19.11.2017 – Ora 15:00
Buducnost Vipers Kristiansand 18.11.2017 – Ora 19:00

 

Comments are closed.