Program Complet – Handbal la RIO 2016

ROMvsBEL-27.jpg

 

Programul complet al meciurilor de handbal de la Olimpiada de la Rio

Ziua 1  – 6 August, 2016,  Sambata – Duminica

 

15:30 17:00  – Women’s Preliminary Norway vs Brazil

17:30 01:00  – Women’s Preliminary Netherlands vs France

20:40 22:10  – Women’s Preliminary Russian Federation vs Korea

22:40 00:10  – Women’s Preliminary Montenegro vs Spain

01:50 03:20  – Women’s Preliminary Romania vs Angola

03:50 05:20  – Women’s Preliminary Sweden vs Argentina

 

Ziua 2  –  7 August, 2016, Duminica – Luni

 

15:30 17:00  – Men’s Preliminary Croatia vs Qatar

17:30 01:00  – Men’s Preliminary Sweden vs Germany

20:40 22:10  – Men’s Preliminary Denmark vs Argentina

22:40 00:10  – Men’s Preliminary Poland vs Brazil

01:50 03:20  – Men’s Preliminary France vs Tunisia

03:50 05:20  – Men’s Preliminary Slovenia vs Egypt

 

Ziua 3  – 8 August, 2016, Luni – Marti

 

15:30 17:00  – Women’s Preliminary Korea vs Sweden

17:30 01:00 – Women’s Preliminary France vs Russian Federation

20:40 22:10  – Women’s Preliminary Spain vs Norway

22:40 00:10  – Women’s Preliminary Brazil vs Romania

01:50 03:20  – Women’s Preliminary Argentina vs Netherlands

03:50 05:20  – Women’s Preliminary Angola vs Montenegro

Ziua 4 –  9 August, 2016 Marti – Miercuri

 

15:30 17:00  – Men’s Preliminary Qatar vs France

17:30 01:00  – Men’s Preliminary Germany vs Poland

20:40 22:10  – Men’s Preliminary Tunisia vs Denmark

22:40 00:10  – Men’s Preliminary Brazil vs Slovenia

01:50 03:20  – Men’s Preliminary Egypt vs Sweden

03:50 05:20  – Men’s Preliminary Argentina vs Croatia

 

Ziua 5 –  10 August, 2016, Miercuri – Joi

 

15:30 17:00  – Women’s Preliminary Brazil vs Spain

17:30 01:00  – Women’s Preliminary Romania vs Montenegro

20:40 22:10  – Women’s Preliminary Russian Federation vs Sweden

22:40 00:10  – Women’s Preliminary Norway vs Angola

01:50 03:20  – Women’s Preliminary Netherlands vs Korea

03:50 05:20  – Women’s Preliminary France vs Argentina

 

Ziua 06 –  11 August, 2016, Joi – Vineri

 

15:30 17:00  – Men’s Preliminary Tunisia vs Qatar

17:30 01:00  – Men’s Preliminary Poland vs Egypt

20:40 22:10  – Men’s Preliminary Denmark vs Croatia

22:40 00:10  – Men’s Preliminary Brazil vs Germany

01:50 03:20  – Men’s Preliminary Slovenia vs Sweden

03:50 05:20  – Men’s Preliminary France vs Argentina

 

Ziua 07  –  12 August, 2016 Vineri – Sambata

 

15:30 17:00  – Women’s Preliminary Angola vs Brazil

17:30 01:00  – Women’s Preliminary Sweden vs Netherlands

20:40 22:10  – Women’s Preliminary Romania vs Spain

22:40 00:10  – Women’s Preliminary Montenegro vs Norway

01:50 03:20  – Women’s Preliminary Russian Federation vs Argentina

03:50 05:20  – Women’s Preliminary Korea vs France

 

Ziua 08 –  13  August, 2016 Sambata – Duminica

 

15:30 17:00  – Men’s Preliminary Slovenia vs Germany

17:30 01:00  – Men’s Preliminary Croatia vs France

20:40 22:10  – Men’s Preliminary Denmark vs Qatar

22:40 00:10  – Men’s Preliminary Egypt vs Brazil

01:50 03:20  – Men’s Preliminary Sweden vs Poland

03:50 05:20  – Men’s Preliminary Argentina vs Tunisia

 

Ziua 09  –  14 August, 2016 Duminica – Luni

 

15:30 17:00  – Women’s Preliminary Montenegro vs Brazil

17:30 01:00  – Women’s Preliminary Sweden vs France

20:40 22:10  – Women’s Preliminary Netherlands vs Russian Federation

22:40 00:10  – Women’s Preliminary Norway vs Romania

01:50 03:20  – Women’s Preliminary Spain vs Angola

03:50 05:20  – Women’s Preliminary Argentina vs Korea

 

Ziua 10 –  15 August, 2016 Luni – Marti

 

15:30 17:00  – Men’s Preliminary Poland vs Slovenia

17:30 01:00  – Men’s Preliminary Germany vs Egypt

20:40 22:10  – Men’s Preliminary France vs Denmark

22:40 00:10  – Men’s Preliminary Sweden vs Brazil

01:50 03:20  – Men’s Preliminary Croatia vs Tunisia

03:50 05:20  – Men’s Preliminary Qatar vs Argentina

 

Ziua 11  –  16  August, 2016 Marti – Miercuri

 

16:00 18:00  – Women’s Quarter-finals

19:30 21:30  – Women’s Quarter-finals

23:00 01:00 – Women’s Quarter-finals

02:30 04:30 – Women’s Quarter-finals

 

Ziua 12 –  17 August, 2016 Miercuri – Joi

 

16:00 18:00  – Men’s Quarter-finals

19:30 21:30  – Men’s Quarter-finals

23:00 01:00 – Men’s Quarter-finals

02:30 04:30 – Men’s Quarter-finals

 

Ziua 13  –  18  August, 2016 Joi – Vineri

 

21:30 23:30 – Women’s Semi-finals

02:30 04:30 – Women’s Semi-finals

 

Ziua 14 –  19 August, 2016 Vineri – Sambata

 

21:30 23:30 – Men’s Semi-finals

02:30 04:30 – Men’s Semi-finals

 

Ziua 15  –  20 August, 2016 Sambata – Duminica

 

17:30 19:30  – Women’s Bronze Medal

21:30 22:30 – Women’s Gold Medal

23:30 23:45 0:15 Women’s – Victory Ceremony

 

Ziua 16  –  21 August, 2016 Duminica – Luni

 

16:30 18:30 – Men’s Bronze Medal

20:00 22:00 – Men’s Gold Medal

22:00 22:15 0:15 Men’s – Victory Ceremony

 

Comments are closed.