Clasament si Rezultate 2017/2018

Clasament si Rezultate sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2620156966098761
2AHC Potaissa Turda2619077266487857
3CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
4CSM Bucuresti2618177356369955
5SCM Politehnica Timisoara2617276846077753
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2615477016366549
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi261349648649-143
8CS Minaur Baia Mare2610115642674-3231
9CSU Suceava268414665676-1128
10CSM Focsani 2007267316601650-4924
11HC Vaslui266119637741-10419
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000
TUR
Etapa 1
AHC Potaissa Turda CSA Steaua Bucuresti  21 : 22
HC Odorhei CSM Focsani 2007  25 : 23
CSM Fagaras CS Dinamo Bucuresti  23 : 32
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Politehnica Iasi  32 : 29
AHC Dunarea Calarasi SCM Politehnica Timisoara  24 : 23
HC Vaslui CSM Bucuresti  30 : 26
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSU Suceava  23 : 29
Etapa 2
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSU Suceava  26 : 19
CSM Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta  26 : 29
SCM Politehnica Timisoara HC Vaslui  28 : 23
CS Politehnica Iasi AHC Dunarea Calarasi  27 : 28
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare  36 : 25
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Fagaras  26 : 28
AHC Potaissa Turda HC Odorhei  34 : 28
Etapa 3
HC Odorhei CSA Steaua Bucuresti  26 : 20
CSM Fagaras AHC Potaissa Turda  25 : 28
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Focsani 2007  9 : 3
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS Dinamo Bucuresti  24 29
HC Vaslui CS Politehnica Iasi  33 : 30
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta SCM Politehnica Timisoara  20 20
CSU Suceava CSM Bucuresti  29 : 32
Etapa 4
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti  29  : 21
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSU Suceava  34  : 24
CS Politehnica Iasi AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta  26 : 30
CS Dinamo Bucuresti HC Vaslui  33 : 24
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Dunarea Calarasi  27 : 25
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Minaur Baia Mare  27 : 23
HC Odorhei CSM Fagaras  32 : 25
Etapa 5
CSM Fagaras CSA Steaua Bucuresti  25 : 31
CS Minaur Baia Mare HC Odorhei  27 : 25
AHC Dunarea Calarasi AHC Potaissa Turda  25 : 24
HC Vaslui CSM Focsani 2007  28 : 23
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Dinamo Bucuresti  22 : 23
CSU Suceava CS Politehnica Iasi  34 : 27
CSM Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara  23 : 21
Etapa 6
CSA Steaua Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara 25 : 25
CS Politehnica Iasi CSM Bucuresti  25 : 28
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSU Suceava  31 : 26
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta  21 : 18
AHC Potaissa Turda HC Vaslui  33  : 20
HC Odorhei AHC Dunarea Calarasi  24 : 24
CSM Fagaras CS Minaur Baia Mare 24 : 27
Etapa 7
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSA Steaua Bucuresti  19 : 21
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Fagaras  26 : 22
HC Vaslui HC Odorhei  19 : 31
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta AHC Potaissa Turda  29  : 27
CSU Suceava CSM Focsani 2007  19 : 19
CSM Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti  33 : 20
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Politehnica Iasi  37 : 20
Etapa 8
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi  44 : 36
CS Dinamo Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara  23 :  26
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Bucuresti  24 : 27
AHC Potaissa Turda CSU Suceava  33 28
HC Odorhei AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta  25 : 25
CSM Fagaras HC Vaslui  27 24
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dunarea Calarasi  25 : 22
Etapa 9
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSA Steaua Bucuresti  24 : 23
HC Vaslui CS Minaur Baia Mare  26 25
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Fagaras  33 : 22
CSU Suceava HC Odorhei  26 : 31
CSM Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda  26 27
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Focsani 2007  23 : 21
CS Politehnica Iasi CS Dinamo Bucuresti  31 : 36
Etapa 10
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti  31 : 28
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Politehnica Iasi  26 : 22
AHC Potaissa Turda SCM Politehnica Timisoara  27 : 24
HC Odorhei CSM Bucuresti  32 : 23
CSM Fagaras CSU Suceava  30 : 27
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta  30 : 32
AHC Dunarea Calarasi HC Vaslui  29  : 26
Etapa 11
HC Vaslui CSA Steaua Bucuresti  22 : 29
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta AHC Dunarea Calarasi  21 : 20
CSU Suceava CS Minaur Baia Mare  26 : 22
CSM Bucuresti CSM Fagaras  35 : 30
SCM Politehnica Timisoara HC Odorhei  32 : 25
CS Politehnica Iasi AHC Potaissa Turda  28 : 33
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007  34 : 31
Etapa 12
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007  28 : 23
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Dinamo Bucuresti  30 29
HC Odorhei CS Politehnica Iasi  39 : 20
CSM Fagaras SCM Politehnica Timisoara  21 : 23
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Bucuresti  21 : 28
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSU Suceava  33 : 29
 HC Vaslui  AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta  25 28
Etapa 13
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSA Steaua Bucuresti  24 : 19
CSU Suceava HC Vaslui  33 : 29
CSM Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi  36 : 29
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Minaur Baia Mare  26 : 19
CS Politehnica Iasi CSM Fagaras  25 : 25
CS Dinamo Bucuresti HC Odorhei  29 31
 CSM Focsani 2007  AHC Potaissa Turda  28 36
RETUR
Etapa 14
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda  29 : 27
CSM Focsani 2007 HC Odorhei  22 : 26
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Fagaras  33 : 27
CS Politehnica Iasi CS Minaur Baia Mare  28 : 24
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Dunarea Calarasi  33 : 24
CSM Bucuresti HC Vaslui  33 21
 CSU Suceava  AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta  23 31
Etapa 15
CSU Suceava CSA Steaua Bucuresti  24 : 29
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Bucuresti  23 : 23
HC Vaslui SCM Politehnica Timisoara  28 : 35
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS Politehnica Iasi  31 : 27
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Dinamo Bucuresti  27 : 25
CSM Fagaras CSM Focsani 2007  21 23
 HC Odorhei  AHC Potaissa Turda  27 23
Etapa 16
CSA Steaua Bucuresti HC Odorhei  10 : 0
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Fagaras  30 : 20
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Minaur Baia Mare  28 : 21
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi  26 : 26
CS Politehnica Iasi HC Vaslui  30 : 30
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta  24 23
Etapa 17
CSM Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti  24 : 22
CSU Suceava SCM Politehnica Timisoara  26 : 27
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Politehnica Iasi  32 : 27
HC Vaslui CS Dinamo Bucuresti  28 : 30
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Focsani 2007  21 : 21
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Potaissa Turda  20 : 29
CSM Fagaras HC Odorhei  10 : 0
Etapa 18
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Fagaras  32 : 23
HC Odorhei CS Minaur Baia Mare  0 : 10
AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dunarea Calarasi  28 : 20
CSM Focsani 2007 HC Vaslui  21 : 16
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta  29 : 29
CS Politehnica Iasi CSU Suceava  27 : 23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Bucuresti  26 : 29
Etapa 19
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSA Steaua Bucuresti  20 : 27
CSM Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi  45 : 27
CSU Suceava CS Dinamo Bucuresti  27 : 28
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Focsani 2007  31 : 25
HC Vaslui AHC Potaissa Turda  26 : 35
AHC Dunarea Calarasi HC Odorhei  0 : 10
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Fagaras  27 : 22
Etapa 20
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare  30 : 26
CSM Fagaras AHC Dunarea Calarasi  20 : 23
HC Odorhei HC Vaslui  0 : 10
AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta  31 : 28
CSM Focsani 2007 CSU Suceava  23 : 23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti  26 : 25
CS Politehnica Iasi SCM Politehnica Timisoara  27 : 31
Etapa 21
CS Politehnica Iasi CSA Steaua Bucuresti  24 : 32
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Dinamo Bucuresti  28 : 31
CSM Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007  34 : 23
CSU Suceava AHC Potaissa Turda  27 : 29
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta HC Odorhei  0 10
HC Vaslui CSM Fagaras  26 : 24
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS Minaur Baia Mare  28 : 26
Etapa 22
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi  26 : 20
CS Minaur Baia Mare HC Vaslui 32 : 24
CSM Fagaras AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta  22 : 35
HC Odorhei CSU Suceava 0 :  10
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bucuresti 28 : 24
CSM Focsani 2007 SCM Politehnica Timisoara  25 : 30
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi  10 : 0
Etapa 23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti  31 : 23
CS Politehnica Iasi CSM Focsani 2007  0 : 10
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Potaissa Turda  28 : 21
CSM Bucuresti HC Odorhei  10 :  0
CSU Suceava CSM Fagaras  24 : 16
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Minaur Baia Mare  34 27
HC Vaslui AHC Dunarea Calarasi  21 28
Etapa 24
CSA Steaua Bucuresti HC Vaslui  31 : 25
AHC Dunarea Calarasi AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta  35 : 29
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSU Suceava  22 : 22
CSM Fagaras CSM Bucuresti  23 : 28
HC Odorhei SCM Politehnica Timisoara  0 : 10
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Politehnica Iasi  10 : 0
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Dinamo Bucuresti  24 : 31
Etapa 25
CSM Focsani 2007 CSA Steaua Bucuresti  26 : 28
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda  44 : 28
CS Politehnica Iasi HC Odorhei  10 : 0
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Fagaras  27 : 20
CSM Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare  41 : 26
CSU Suceava AHC Dunarea Calarasi  25 25
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta HC Vaslui  36 : 28
Etapa 26
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
HC Vaslui CSU Suceava :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Bucuresti :
CS Minaur Baia Mare SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Fagaras CS Politehnica Iasi  10 : 0
HC Odorhei CS Dinamo Bucuresti  0 :  10
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Focsani 2007 :

 

 

 

 

 

Clasament si Rezultate sezon regulat 2016/2017

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1DINAMO BUCURESTI 24192375365310059
2AHC POTAISSA TURDA2417257096614853
3CSM BUCURESTI2417166835939052
4HC ODORHEI2415547166457150
5HC DOBROGEA SUD2414286796225744
6HC VASLUI2412111606639-3337
7SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2410596256012435
8AHC DUNAREA CALARASI249510644651-732
9CSU SUCEAVA 2410014623633-1030
10CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI248511607609-229
11CSM FOCSANI 2007246216586655-6920
12CSM FAGARAS242121550690-1407
13CSM SATU MARE241122579708-1294

Rezultate

Tur

Etapa 1
HC DOBROGEA SUD SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 25 : 26
DINAMO BUCURESTI CSM SATU MARE 34 : 27
CSM FOCSANI 2007 CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 29 : 29
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA HC ODORHEI 25 : 26
CSU SUCEAVA CSM FAGARAS 29 : 22
HC VASLUI AHC POTAISSA TURDA 28 : 45
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI CSM BUCURESTI 28 : 34
Etapa 2
CSM BUCURESTI HC VASLUI 25 : 26
HC ODORHEI CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 32 : 26
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA AHC DUNAREA CALARASI 24 : 25
CSM SATU MARE CSM FOCSANI 2007 26 : 30
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA CSU SUCEAVA 26 : 24
CSM FAGARAS HC DOBROGEA SUD 22 : 33
AHC POTAISSA TURDA DINAMO BUCURESTI 31 : 36
Etapa 3
DINAMO BUCURESTI CSM BUCURESTI 28 : 27
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI CSM FAGARAS 32 : 24
HC DOBROGEA SUD CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA 30 : 22
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSM SATU MARE 35 : 27
CSU SUCEAVA HC ODORHEI 28 : 29
CSM FOCSANI 2007 AHC POTAISSA TURDA 19 : 25
HC VASLUI SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 32 : 29
Etapa 4
AHC POTAISSA TURDA CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  33 : 26
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA AHC DUNAREA CALARASI  27 : 17
CSU SUCEAVA HC DOBROGEA SUD  28 : 35
HC ODORHEI CSM SATU MARE  29 : 23
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA DINAMO BUCURESTI  33 : 34
CSM FAGARAS HC VASLUI  18 : 22
CSM BUCURESTI CSM FOCSANI 2007  33 : 22
Etapa 5
DINAMO BUCURESTI CSM FAGARAS  36 : 24
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSM BUCURESTI  30 : 28
CSM FOCSANI 2007 SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA  26 : 26
CSM SATU MARE AHC POTAISSA TURDA  24 : 29
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI CSU SUCEAVA  26 : 30
HC DOBROGEA SUD HC ODORHEI  31 : 30
HC VASLUI CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA  32 : 23
Etapa 6
HC ODORHEI AHC POTAISSA TURDA  31 : 31
CSM BUCURESTI CSM SATU MARE  32 : 25
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  26 : 26
CSM FAGARAS CSM FOCSANI 2007  23 : 26
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA DINAMO BUCURESTI  33 : 33
CSU SUCEAVA HC VASLUI  23 : 19
HC DOBROGEA SUD AHC DUNAREA CALARASI  25 : 22
Etapa 7
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI HC ODORHEI  24 : 25
HC VASLUI HC DOBROGEA SUD  24 : 26
DINAMO BUCURESTI CSU SUCEAVA  29 : 28
CSM FOCSANI 2007 CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA  27 : 20
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSM FAGARAS  26 : 20
CSM SATU MARE SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA  22 : 23
AHC POTAISSA TURDA CSM BUCURESTI  32 : 26
Etapa 8
HC ODORHEI CSM BUCURESTI  26 : 25
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA AHC POTAISSA TURDA  28 : 20
CSM FAGARAS CSM SATU MARE  25 : 18
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  25 : 28
CSU SUCEAVA CSM FOCSANI 2007  27 : 25
HC DOBROGEA SUD DINAMO BUCURESTI  32 : 29
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI HC VASLUI  34 : 32
Etapa 9
HC VASLUI HC ODORHEI  31 : 26
DINAMO BUCURESTI AHC DUNAREA CALARASI  32 : 28
CSM FOCSANI 2007 HC DOBROGEA SUD  21 : 30
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSU SUCEAVA  29 : 23
CSM SATU MARE CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA  31 : 24
AHC POTAISSA TURDA CSM FAGARAS  29 : 24
CSM BUCURESTI SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA  20 : 19
Etapa 10
HC ODORHEI SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA  24 : 23
CSM FAGARAS CSM BUCURESTI  16 : 26
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA AHC POTAISSA TURDA  23 : 37
CSU SUCEAVA CSM SATU MARE  36 : 21
HC DOBROGEA SUD CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  28 : 23
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI CSM FOCSANI 2007  29 : 17
HC VASLUI DINAMO BUCURESTI  22 : 34
Etapa 11
DINAMO BUCURESTI HC ODORHEI  27 : 27
CSM FOCSANI 2007 HC VASLUI  25 : 29
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI AHC DUNAREA CALARASI  28 : 28
CSM SATU MARE HC DOBROGEA SUD  20 : 29
AHC POTAISSA TURDA CSU SUCEAVA  32 : 30
CSM BUCURESTI CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA  27 : 24
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA CSM FAGARAS  27 : 20
Etapa 12
HC ODORHEI CSM FAGARAS  34 : 22
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA  25 : 25
CSU SUCEAVA CSM BUCURESTI  24 : 29
HC DOBROGEA SUD AHC POTAISSA TURDA  37 : 28
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI CSM SATU MARE  24 : 27
HC VASLUI CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  26 : 25
DINAMO BUCURESTI CSM FOCSANI 2007 :
Etapa 13
CSM FOCSANI 2007 HC ODORHEI  25 : 27
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI DINAMO BUCURESTI  19 : 22
CSM SATU MARE HC VASLUI  24 : 25
AHC POTAISSA TURDA AHC DUNAREA CALARASI  34 : 31
CSM BUCURESTI HC DOBROGEA SUD  28 : 24
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA CSU SUCEAVA  33 : 25
CSM FAGARAS CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA  25 : 23

Retur

Etapa 14
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA HC DOBROGEA SUD  19 : 19
CSM SATU MARE DINAMO BUCURESTI  27 : 41
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSM FOCSANI 2007  27 : 22
HC ODORHEI CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA  26 : 16
CSM FAGARAS CSU SUCEAVA  25 : 28
AHC POTAISSA TURDA HC VASLUI  33 : 27
CSM BUCURESTI AHC DUNAREA CALARASI  34 : 27
Etapa 15
HC VASLUI CSM BUCURESTI  22 : 27
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI HC ODORHEI  30 : 27
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA  28 : 28
CSM FOCSANI 2007 CSM SATU MARE  26 : 23
CSU SUCEAVA CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA  27 : 25
HC DOBROGEA SUD CSM FAGARAS  30 : 26
DINAMO BUCURESTI AHC POTAISSA TURDA  39 : 23
Etapa 16
CSM BUCURESTI DINAMO BUCURESTI  32 : 33
CSM FAGARAS AHC DUNAREA CALARASI  23 : 24
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA HC DOBROGEA SUD  24 : 33
CSM SATU MARE CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  25 : 25
HC ODORHEI CSU SUCEAVA  31 : 26
AHC POTAISSA TURDA CSM FOCSANI 2007  32 : 21
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA HC VASLUI  30 : 25
Etapa 17
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI AHC POTAISSA TURDA  23 : 24
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA :
HC DOBROGEA SUD CSU SUCEAVA  23 : 21
CSM SATU MARE HC ODORHEI  28 : 38
DINAMO BUCURESTI SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA  27 : 19
HC VASLUI CSM FAGARAS  29 : 26
CSM FOCSANI 2007 CSM BUCURESTI  24 : 33
Etapa 18
CSM FAGARAS DINAMO BUCURESTI  25 : 33
CSM BUCURESTI CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  24 : 19
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA CSM FOCSANI 2007  25 : 22
AHC POTAISSA TURDA CSM SATU MARE  26 : 23
CSU SUCEAVA AHC DUNAREA CALARASI  25 : 26
HC ODORHEI HC DOBROGEA SUD  21 : 27
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA HC VASLUI :
Etapa 19
AHC POTAISSA TURDA HC ODORHEI  29 : 28
CSM SATU MARE CSM BUCURESTI  24 : 28
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA  15 : 20
CSM FOCSANI 2007 CSM FAGARAS  29 : 19
DINAMO BUCURESTI CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA :
HC VASLUI CSU SUCEAVA  20 : 21
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI HC DOBROGEA SUD  25 : 24
Etapa 20
HC ODORHEI AHC DUNAREA CALARASI 32 : 32
HC DOBROGEA SUD HC VASLUI  24 : 24
CSU SUCEAVA DINAMO BUCURESTI  29 : 34
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA CSM FOCSANI 2007 :
CSM FAGARAS CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  24 : 24
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA CSM SATU MARE  31 : 23
CSM BUCURESTI AHC POTAISSA TURDA  30 : 24
Etapa21
CSM BUCURESTI HC ODORHEI  29 : 29
AHC POTAISSA TURDA SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA  31 : 25
CSM SATU MARE CSM FAGARAS  25 : 26
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA :
CSM FOCSANI 2007 CSU SUCEAVA  23 : 21
DINAMO BUCURESTI HC DOBROGEA SUD  34 : 28
HC VASLUI AHC DUNAREA CALARASI  23 : 19
Etapa 22
HC ODORHEI HC VASLUI  30 : 22
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI DINAMO BUCURESTI  29 : 29
HC DOBROGEA SUD CSM FOCSANI 2007  33 : 26
CSU SUCEAVA CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  21 : 19
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA CSM SATU MARE :
CSM FAGARAS AHC POTAISSA TURDA  26 : 32
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA CSM BUCURESTI  25 : 26
Etapa 23
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA HC ODORHEI  31 : 31
CSM BUCURESTI CSM FAGARAS  34 : 23
AHC POTAISSA TURDA CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA :
CSM SATU MARE CSU SUCEAVA  23 : 27
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI HC DOBROGEA SUD  30 : 27
CSM FOCSANI 2007 AHC DUNAREA CALARASI  23 : 21
DINAMO BUCURESTI HC VASLUI  31 : 28
Etapa 24
HC ODORHEI DINAMO BUCURESTI  30 : 27
HC VASLUI CSM FOCSANI 2007  24 : 23
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  29 : 26
HC DOBROGEA SUD CSM SATU MARE  37 : 26
CSU SUCEAVA AHC POTAISSA TURDA  23 : 24
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA CSM BUCURESTI :
CSM FAGARAS SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA  25 : 28
Etapa 25
CSM FAGARAS HC ODORHEI  22 : 36
SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA :
CSM BUCURESTI CSU SUCEAVA  29 : 20
AHC POTAISSA TURDA HC DOBROGEA SUD  35 : 29
CSM SATU MARE AHC DUNAREA CALARASI  25 : 26
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI HC VASLUI  18 : 20
CSM FOCSANI 2007 DINAMO BUCURESTI  26 : 27
Etapa 26
HC ODORHEI CSM FOCSANI 2007  33 : 26
DINAMO BUCURESTI CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  24 : 29
HC VASLUI CSM SATU MARE  26 : 23
AHC DUNAREA CALARASI AHC POTAISSA TURDA  27 : 27
HC DOBROGEA SUD CSM BUCURESTI  23 : 24
CSU SUCEAVA SCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA  30 : 27
CS HC ADRIAN PETREA RESITA CSM FAGARAS :

Comments are closed.