Clasament si Rezultate

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSM Bucuresti20190162843619257
2SCM Craiova2014335244507445
3CS Magura Cisnadie2114255334844944
4HCM Rm. Valcea2013165134565740
5CSM Bistrita211227541532938
6HC Zalau2111285405172335
7CSM Roman2110011519530-1130
8ASC Corona 2010 Brasov2110011538552-1430
9HC Dunarea Braila218310458494-3627
10Universitatea Cluj Napoca216213538586-4820
11CSM Slatina215214482524-4217
12AHCM Slobozia205114440523-8316
13CSU Danubius Galati215016397466-6915
14CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti214017524625-10112

Program si rezultate – Sezon 2017/2018

Tur
Etapa 1
CSU Danubius Galati HC Dunarea Braila 15 : 14
CSM Unirea Slobozia CSM Bucuresti  29 : 37
CSM Roman HC Zalau  26 : 23
CS Magura Cisnadie Universitatea Cluj Napoca  28 : 24
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CSM Slatina  28 : 25
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov HCM Rm. Valcea  23 : 22
SCM Craiova CSM Bistrita  25 : 19
Etapa 2
HC Dunarea Braila CSM Bistrita  30 : 31
HCM Rm. Valcea SCM Craiova  24 : 28
CSM Slatina ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  22 : 25
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  37 : 29
HC Zalau CS Magura Cisnadie  27 : 27
CSM Bucuresti CSM Roman  32 : 19
CSU Danubius Galati CSM Unirea Slobozia  20 : 21
Etapa 3
CSM Unirea Slobozia HC Dunarea Braila  18 : 26
CSM Roman CSU Danubius Galati  25 : 17
CS Magura Cisnadie CSM Bucuresti  18 : 27
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti HC Zalau  25 : 27
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov Universitatea Cluj Napoca  0 : 10
SCM Craiova CSM Slatina  34 : 23
CSM Bistrita HCM Rm. Valcea  20 : 23
Etapa 4
HC Dunarea Braila HCM Rm. Valcea  16 : 25
CSM Slatina CSM Bistrita  27 : 28
Universitatea Cluj Napoca SCM Craiova  19 : 28
HC Zalau ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  16 : 20
CSM Bucuresti CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  31 : 18
CSU Danubius Galati CS Magura Cisnadie  21 : 20
CSM Unirea Slobozia CSM Roman  23 : 26

 

Etapa 5
CSM Roman HC Dunarea Braila  24 : 27
CS Magura Cisnadie CSM Unirea Slobozia  33 : 18
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CSU Danubius Galati  24 : 20
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSM Bucuresti  22 : 33
SCM Craiova HC Zalau  30 : 24
CSM Bistrita Universitatea Cluj Napoca  29 : 23
HCM Rm. Valcea CSM Slatina  27 : 22
Etapa 6
HC Dunarea Braila CSM Slatina  20 : 20
Universitatea Cluj Napoca HCM Rm. Valcea  27 : 32
HC Zalau CSM Bistrita  32 : 29
CSM Bucuresti SCM Craiova  35 : 23
CSU Danubius Galati ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  22 : 19
CSM Unirea Slobozia CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  31 : 22
CSM Roman CS Magura Cisnadie  32 : 33
Etapa 7
CS Magura Cisnadie HC Dunarea Braila  21 : 14
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CSM Roman  30 : 29
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSM Unirea Slobozia  30 : 21
SCM Craiova CSU Danubius Galati  27 :  14
CSM Bistrita CSM Bucuresti  27 : 46
HCM Rm. Valcea HC Zalau  30 : 26
CSM Slatina Universitatea Cluj Napoca  22 : 22
Etapa 8
HC Dunarea Braila Universitatea Cluj Napoca  26 : 22
HC Zalau CSM Slatina  31 : 24
CSM Bucuresti HCM Rm. Valcea  27 : 24
CSU Danubius Galati CSM Bistrita  23 : 25
CSM Unirea Slobozia SCM Craiova  21 : 21
CSM Roman ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  23 : 22
CS Magura Cisnadie CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  31 : 23
Etapa 9
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti HC Dunarea Braila 25 : 26
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CS Magura Cisnadie  24 : 25
SCM Craiova CSM Roman  22 : 25
CSM Bistrita CSM Unirea Slobozia  28 : 22
HCM Rm. Valcea CSU Danubius Galati  26 : 17
CSM Slatina CSM Bucuresti  20 : 26
Universitatea Cluj Napoca HC Zalau  21 : 21
Etapa 10
HC Dunarea Braila HC Zalau  18 : 25
CSM Bucuresti Universitatea Cluj Napoca  34 : 28
CSU Danubius Galati CSM Slatina  20 : 17
CSM Unirea Slobozia HCM Rm. Valcea  22 : 26
CSM Roman CSM Bistrita  21 : 27
CS Magura Cisnadie SCM Craiova  24 : 24
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  27 : 39
Etapa 11
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov HC Dunarea Braila 31 : 33
SCM Craiova CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  29 : 24
CSM Bistrita CS Magura Cisnadie  26 : 29
HCM Rm. Valcea CSM Roman  22 : 19
CSM Slatina CSM Unirea Slobozia  19 : 24
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSU Danubius Galati  33 : 26
HC Zalau CSM Bucuresti  24 : 30
Etapa 12
HC Dunarea Braila CSM Bucuresti  17 : 28
CSU Danubius Galati HC Zalau  18 : 23
CSM Unirea Slobozia Universitatea Cluj Napoca  24 : 27
CSM Roman CSM Slatina  27 : 30
CS Magura Cisnadie HCM Rm. Valcea  18 : 21
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CSM Bistrita  22 : 29
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov SCM Craiova  18 : 29
Etapa 13
SCM Craiova HC Dunarea Braila  22 : 16
CSM Bistrita ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  27 : 28
HCM Rm. Valcea CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  31 : 21
CSM Slatina CS Magura Cisnadie  21 : 23
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSM Roman  25 : 30
HC Zalau CSM Unirea Slobozia  27 : 17
CSM Bucuresti CSU danubius Galati  26 : 12

Retur

Etapa 14
HC Dunarea Braila CSU Danubius Galati  20 : 19
CSM Bucuresti CSM Unirea Slobozia  35 : 13
HC Zalau CSM Roman  25 : 18
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CS Magura Cisnadie  23 : 28
CSM Slatina CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  29 : 23
HCM Rm. Valcea ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  30 : 25
CSM Bistrita SCM Craiova  28 : 28
Etapa 15
CSM Bistrita HC Dunarea Braila  23 : 23
SCM Craiova HCM Rm. Valcea  25 : 22
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSM Slatina  27 : 30
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti Universitatea Cluj Napoca  28 : 27
CS Magura Cisnadie HC Zalau  25 : 22
CSM Roman CSM Bucuresti  25 : 29
CSM Unirea Slobozia CSU Danubius Galati  22 : 21
Etapa 16
HC Dunarea Braila CSM Unirea Slobozia  23 : 21
CSU Danubius Galati CSM Roman  17 : 18
CSM Bucuresti CS Magura Cisnadie  34 : 23
HC Zalau CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  43 : 35
Universitatea Cluj Napoca ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  32 : 31
CSM Slatina SCM Craiova  28 : 31
HCM Rm. Valcea CSM Bistrita  21 : 26
Etapa 17
HCM Rm. Valcea HC Dunarea Braila  31 : 21
CSM Bistrita CSM Slatina  23 : 19
SCM Craiova Universitatea Cluj Napoca  32 : 18
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov HC Zalau  30 : 26
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti  27 : 30
CS Magura Cisnadie CSU Danubius Galati  20 : 15
CSM Roman CSM Unirea Slobozia  23 : 18
Etapa 18
HC Dunarea Braila CSM Roman  27 : 26
CSM Unirea Slobozia CS Magura Cisnadie  21 : 27
CSU Danubius Galati CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  24 : 20
CSM Bucuresti ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  37 : 21
HC Zalau SCM Craiova  27 : 22
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSM Bistrita 23 : 27
CSM Slatina HCM Rm. Valcea  20 : 16

 

Etapa 19
CSM Slatina HC Dunarea Braila  17 : 16
HCM Rm. Valcea Universitatea Cluj Napoca  34 : 27
CSM Bistrita HC Zalau  22 : 19
SCM Craiova CSM Bucuresti  23 : 21
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSU Danubius Galati  21 : 18
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CSM Unirea Slobozia  24 : 26
CS Magura Cisnadie CSM Roman  29 : 23
Etapa 20
HC Dunarea Braila CS Magura Cisnadie  21 : 21
CSM Roman CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  31 : 28
CSM Unirea Slobozia ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  27 : 28
CSU Danubius Galati SCM Craiova  20 : 21
CSM Bucuresti CSM Bistrita  30 : 23
HC Zalau HCM Rm. Valcea  26 : 26
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSM Slatina  28 : 23
Etapa21
Universitatea Cluj Napoca HC Dunarea Braila  29 :  24
CSM Slatina HC Zalau  24 : 25
HCM Rm. Valcea CSM Bucuresti :
CSM Bistrita CSU Danubius Galati  24 : 18
SCM Craiova CSM Unirea Slobozia :
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSM Roman  24 : 29
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CS Magura Cisnadie  21 : 30
Etapa 22
HC Dunarea Braila CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti :
CS Magura Cisnadie ASC Corona 2010 Brasov :
CSM Roman SCM Craiova :
CSM Unirea Slobozia CSM Bistrita :
CSU Danubius Galati HCM Rm. Valcea :
CSM Bucuresti CSM Slatina :
HC Zalau Universitatea Cluj Napoca :
Etapa 23
HC Zalau HC Dunarea Braila :
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSM Bucuresti :
CSM Slatina CSU Danubius Galati :
HCM Rm. Valcea CSM Unirea Slobozia :
CSM Bistrita CSM Roman :
SCM Craiova CS Magura Cisnadie :
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti :
Etapa 24
HC Dunarea Braila ASC Corona 2010 Brasov :
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti SCM Craiova :
CS Magura Cisnadie CSM Bistrita :
CSM Roman HCM Rm. Valcea :
CSM Unirea Slobozia CSM Slatina :
CSU Danubius Galati Universitatea Cluj Napoca :
CSM Bucuresti HC Zalau :
Etapa 25
CSM Bucuresti HC Dunarea Braila :
HC Zalau CSU Danubius Galati :
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSM Unirea Slobozia :
CSM Slatina CSM Roman :
HCM Rm. Valcea CS Magura Cisnadie :
CSM Bistrita CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti :
SCM Craiova ASC Corona 2010 Brasov :
Etapa 26
HC Dunarea Braila SCM Craiova :
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSM Bistrita :
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti HCM Rm. Valcea :
CS Magura Cisnadie CSM Slatina :
CSM Roman Universitatea Cluj Napoca :
CSM Unirea Slobozia HC Zalau :
CSU danubius Galati CSM Bucuresti :

 

 

Clasament Final Sezon 2016/2017

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSM BUCURESTI22210168047820263
2HC DUNAREA BRAILA2215255665412547
3HC ZALAU2214355755007545
4SCM CRAIOVA2214265925276544
5CSM ROMAN2210485635263734
6ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV229112568594-2628
7HCM RM VALCEA229112534598-6428
8CSM BISTRITA229013577625-4827
9CS MAGURA CISNADIE226412505576-7122
10U CLUJ226313549564-1521
11CSU DANUBIUS GALATI225017469567-9814
12CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA223217517599-8211

TUR

Etapa 1
HCM RM VALCEA U CLUJ 21 : 18
CSM BISTRITA HC DUNAREA BRAILA 26 : 30
CSM BUCURESTI CSU DANUBIUS GALATI 36 : 15
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA CSM ROMAN 28 : 28
CS MAGURA CISNADIE SCM CRAIOVA 25 : 33
Sta HC ZALAU :
Sta ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV :
Etapa 2
HC DUNAREA BRAILA CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA 37 : 25
HC ZALAU CSM BUCURESTI 17 : 31
U CLUJ CS MAGURA CISNADIE  31 : 31
Sta HCM RM VALCEA :
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  30 : 23
SCM CRAIOVA CSM BISTRITA  23 : 25
CSM ROMAN Sta :
Etapa 3
HCM RM VALCEA ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  25 : 29
CSM BISTRITA U CLUJ  24 : 31
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI HC ZALAU  18 : 24
Sta HC DUNAREA BRAILA :
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA SCM CRAIOVA  31 : 33
CS MAGURA CISNADIE Sta :
CSM BUCURESTI CSM ROMAN  28 : 22
Etapa 4
Sta CSM BISTRITA :
SCM CRAIOVA Sta :
CSM ROMAN CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  32 : 16
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV HC ZALAU  27 : 26
U CLUJ CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  37 : 23
HCM RM VALCEA CS MAGURA CISNADIE  20 : 18
HC DUNAREA BRAILA CSM BUCURESTI  30 : 27
Etapa 5
CS MAGURA CISNADIE ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  26 : 22
CSM BISTRITA HCM RM VALCEA  31 : 28
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA Sta :
Sta U CLUJ :
CSM BUCURESTI SCM CRAIOVA  33 : 25
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI HC DUNAREA BRAILA  24 : 25
HC ZALAU CSM ROMAN  24 : 24
Etapa 6
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV CSM ROMAN  18 : 18
HC DUNAREA BRAILA HC ZALAU  25 : 20
SCM CRAIOVA CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  25 : 20
U CLUJ CSM BUCURESTI  19 : 28
Sta  Sta :
HCM RM VALCEA CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  25 : 25
CS MAGURA CISNADIE CSM BISTRITA  25 : 23
Etapa 7
CSM BISTRITA ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  35 : 29
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA CS MAGURA CISNADIE  18 : 21
Sta HCM RM VALCEA :
CSM BUCURESTI Sta :
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI U CLUJ  27 : 19
HC ZALAU SCM CRAIOVA  25 : 19
CSM ROMAN HC DUNAREA BRAILA  18 : 22
Etapa 8
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV HC DUNAREA BRAILA  26 : 27
SCM CRAIOVA CSM ROMAN  30 : 21
U CLUJ HC ZALAU  22 : 25
Sta CSU DANUBIUS GALATI :
HCM RM VALCEA CSM BUCURESTI  21 : 32
CS MAGURA CISNADIE Sta :
CSM BISTRITA CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  30 : 26
Etapa 9
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  23 : 24
Sta CSM BISTRITA :
CSM BUCURESTI CS MAGURA CISNADIE  43 : 23
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI HCM RM VALCEA  21 : 23
HC ZALAU Sta :
CSM ROMAN U CLUJ  27 : 25
HC DUNAREA BRAILA SCM CRAIOVA  24 : 24
Etapa 10
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV SCM CRAIOVA  21 : 28
U CLUJ HC DUNAREA BRAILA  30 : 18
Sta CSM ROMAN :
HCM RM VALCEA HC ZALAU  25 : 29
CS MAGURA CISNADIE CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  19 : 20
CSM BISTRITA CSM BUCURESTI  25 : 35
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA Sta :
Etapa 11
Sta ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  32 : 25
CSM BUCURESTI CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA :
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI CSM BISTRITA  26 : 24
HC ZALAU CS MAGURA CISNADIE  24 : 19
CSM ROMAN HCM RM VALCEA  30 : 22
HC DUNAREA BRAILA Sta :
SCM CRAIOVA U CLUJ  21 : 21
Etapa 12
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV U CLUJ  28 : 32
Sta SCM CRAIOVA :
HCM RM VALCEA HC DUNAREA BRAILA  25 : 19
CS MAGURA CISNADIE CSM ROMAN  23 : 24
CSM BISTRITA HC ZALAU  27 : 28
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  25 : 21
Sta CSM BUCURESTI :
Etapa 13
CSM BUCURESTI ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  34 : 25
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI Sta :
HC ZALAU CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  27 : 23
CSM ROMAN CSM BISTRITA  35 : 27
HC DUNAREA BRAILA CS MAGURA CISNADIE  29 : 21
SCM CRAIOVA HCM RM VALCEA  24 : 26
U CLUJ Sta :

RETUR

Etapa 14
U CLUJ HCM RM VALCEA  23 : 26
HC DUNAREA BRAILA CSM BISTRITA  32 : 25
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI CSM BUCURESTI  19 : 28
CSM ROMAN CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  24 : 18
SCM CRAIOVA CS MAGURA CISNADIE  28 : 21
HC ZALAU Sta :
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV Sta :
Etapa 15
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA HC DUNAREA BRAILA  24 : 28
CSM BUCURESTI HC ZALAU  30 : 18
CS MAGURA CISNADIE U CLUJ  23 : 23
HCM RM VALCEA Sta :
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  25 : 30
CSM BISTRITA SCM CRAIOVA  21 : 28
Sta CSM ROMAN :
Etapa 16
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV HCM RM VALCEA  25 : 21
U CLUJ CSM BISTRITA  24 : 25
HC ZALAU CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  35 : 17
HC DUNAREA BRAILA Sta :
SCM CRAIOVA CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  33 : 28
Sta CS MAGURA CISNADIE :
CSM ROMAN CSM BUCURESTI  24 : 27
Etapa 17
CSM BISTRITA Sta :
Sta SCM CRAIOVA :
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI CSM ROMAN  27 : 26
HC ZALAU ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  30 : 21
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA U CLUJ  22 : 18
CS MAGURA CISNADIE HCM RM VALCEA  25 : 30
CSM BUCURESTI HC DUNAREA BRAILA  33 : 21
Etapa 18
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV CS MAGURA CISNADIE  29 : 31
HCM RM VALCEA CSM BISTRITA  32 : 28
Sta CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA :
U CLUJ Sta :
SCM CRAIOVA CSM BUCURESTI  25 : 30
HC DUNAREA BRAILA CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  23 : 19
CSM ROMAN HC ZALAU  21 :  21
Etapa 19
CSM ROMAN ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  29 : 23
HC ZALAU HC DUNAREA BRAILA  28 : 25
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI SCM CRAIOVA  24 : 31
CSM BUCURESTI U CLUJ  34 : 22
Sta Sta :
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA HCM RM VALCEA  24 : 25
CSM BISTRITA CS MAGURA CISNADIE  30 : 15
Etapa 20
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV CSM BISTRITA  30 : 27
CS MAGURA CISNADIE CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  22 : 21
HCM RM VALCEA Sta :
Sta CSM BUCURESTI :
U CLUJ CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  25 : 18
SCM CRAIOVA HC ZALAU  25 : 23
HC DUNAREA BRAILA CSM ROMAN  27 : 23
Etapa 21
HC DUNAREA BRAILA ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  27 : 25
CSM ROMAN SCM CRAIOVA  25 : 23
HC ZALAU U CLUJ  29 : 23
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI Sta :
CSM BUCURESTI HCM RM VALCEA  37 : 23
Sta CS MAGURA CISNADIE :
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA CSM BISTRITA  27 : 29
Etapa 22
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  26 : 15
CSM BISTRITA Sta :
CS MAGURA CISNADIE CSM BUCURESTI  21 : 30
HCM RM VALCEA CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  31 : 34
Sta HC ZALAU :
U CLUJ CSM ROMAN  26 : 25
SCM CRAIOVA HC DUNAREA BRAILA  28 : 17
Etapa 23
SCM CRAIOVA ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  28 : 22
HC DUNAREA BRAILA U CLUJ  29 : 25
CSM ROMAN Sta :
HC ZALAU HCM RM VALCEA  32 : 21
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI CS MAGURA CISNADIE  22 : 27
CSM BUCURESTI CSM BISTRITA  34 : 22
Sta CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA :
Etapa 24
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV Sta :
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA CSM BUCURESTI  20 : 28
CSM BISTRITA CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  29 : 28
CS MAGURA CISNADIE HC ZALAU  22 : 22
HCM RM VALCEA CSM ROMAN  26 : 37
Sta HC DUNAREA BRAILA :
U CLUJ SCM CRAIOVA  24 : 28
Etapa 25
U CLUJ ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  28 : 32
SCM CRAIOVA Sta :
HC DUNAREA BRAILA HCM RM VALCEA  26 : 18
CSM ROMAN CS MAGURA CISNADIE  27 : 20
HC ZALAU CSM BISTRITA  37 : 12
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  20 : 26
CSM BUCURESTI Sta :
Etapa 26
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV CSM BUCURESTI  26 : 36
Sta CSU DANUBIUS GALATI :
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA HC ZALAU  20 : 31
CSM BISTRITA CSM ROMAN  27 : 23
CS MAGURA CISNADIE HC DUNAREA BRAILA  27 : 27
HCM RM VALCEA SCM CRAIOVA  20 : 31
Sta U CLUJ :

Comments are closed.