Clasament si Rezultate 2017/2018

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSU Danubius Galati00000000
2HC Dunarea Braila00000000
3CSM Unirea Slobozia00000000
4CSM Bucuresti00000000
5CSM Roman00000000
6HC Zalau00000000
7CS Magura Cisnadie00000000
8Universitatea Cluj Napoca00000000
9CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti00000000
10CSM Slatina00000000
11ASC Corona 2010 Brasov00000000
12HCM Rm. Valcea00000000
13SCM Craiova00000000
14CSM Bistrita00000000

Program si rezultate – Sezon 2017/2018

Tur
Etapa 1
CSU Danubius Galati HC Dunarea Braila 15 : 14
CSM Unirea Slobozia CSM Bucuresti  29 : 37
CSM Roman HC Zalau  26 : 23
CS Magura Cisnadie Universitatea Cluj Napoca  28 : 24
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CSM Slatina  28 : 25
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov HCM Rm. Valcea  23 : 22
SCM Craiova CSM Bistrita  25 : 19
Etapa 2
HC Dunarea Braila CSM Bistrita  30 : 31
HCM Rm. Valcea SCM Craiova  24 : 28
CSM Slatina ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  22 : 25
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  37 : 29
HC Zalau CS Magura Cisnadie  27 : 27
CSM Bucuresti CSM Roman  32 : 19
CSU Danubius Galati CSM Unirea Slobozia  20 : 21
Etapa 3
CSM Unirea Slobozia HC Dunarea Braila  18 : 26
CSM Roman CSU Danubius Galati  25 : 17
CS Magura Cisnadie CSM Bucuresti  18 : 27
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti HC Zalau  25 : 27
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov Universitatea Cluj Napoca  25 : 20
SCM Craiova CSM Slatina  34 : 23
CSM Bistrita HCM Rm. Valcea  20 : 23
Etapa 4
HC Dunarea Braila HCM Rm. Valcea  16 : 25
CSM Slatina CSM Bistrita  27 : 28
Universitatea Cluj Napoca SCM Craiova  19 : 28
HC Zalau ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  16 : 20
CSM Bucuresti CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  31 : 18
CSU Danubius Galati CS Magura Cisnadie  21 : 20
CSM Unirea Slobozia CSM Roman  23 : 26

 

Etapa 5
CSM Roman HC Dunarea Braila  24 : 27
CS Magura Cisnadie CSM Unirea Slobozia  33 : 18
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CSU Danubius Galati  24 : 20
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSM Bucuresti  22 : 33
SCM Craiova HC Zalau  30 : 24
CSM Bistrita Universitatea Cluj Napoca  29 : 23
HCM Rm. Valcea CSM Slatina  27 : 22
Etapa 6
HC Dunarea Braila CSM Slatina  20 : 20
Universitatea Cluj Napoca HCM Rm. Valcea  27 : 32
HC Zalau CSM Bistrita  32 : 29
CSM Bucuresti SCM Craiova  35 : 23
CSU Danubius Galati ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  22 : 19
CSM Unirea Slobozia CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  31 : 22
CSM Roman CS Magura Cisnadie  32 : 33
Etapa 7
CS Magura Cisnadie HC Dunarea Braila  21 : 14
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CSM Roman  30 : 29
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSM Unirea Slobozia  30 : 21
SCM Craiova CSU Danubius Galati  27 :  14
CSM Bistrita CSM Bucuresti  27 : 46
HCM Rm. Valcea HC Zalau  30 : 26
CSM Slatina Universitatea Cluj Napoca  22 : 22
Etapa 8
HC Dunarea Braila Universitatea Cluj Napoca  26 : 22
HC Zalau CSM Slatina  31 : 24
CSM Bucuresti HCM Rm. Valcea  27 : 24
CSU Danubius Galati CSM Bistrita  23 : 25
CSM Unirea Slobozia SCM Craiova  21 : 21
CSM Roman ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  23 : 22
CS Magura Cisnadie CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  31 : 23
Etapa 9
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti HC Dunarea Braila 25 : 26
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CS Magura Cisnadie  24 : 25
SCM Craiova CSM Roman  22 : 25
CSM Bistrita CSM Unirea Slobozia  28 : 22
HCM Rm. Valcea CSU Danubius Galati  26 : 17
CSM Slatina CSM Bucuresti  20 : 26
Universitatea Cluj Napoca HC Zalau  21 : 21
Etapa 10
HC Dunarea Braila HC Zalau  18 : 25
CSM Bucuresti Universitatea Cluj Napoca  34 : 28
CSU Danubius Galati CSM Slatina  20 : 17
CSM Unirea Slobozia HCM Rm. Valcea  22 : 26
CSM Roman CSM Bistrita  21 : 27
CS Magura Cisnadie SCM Craiova  24 : 24
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  27 : 39
Etapa 11
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov HC Dunarea Braila 31 : 33
SCM Craiova CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  29 : 24
CSM Bistrita CS Magura Cisnadie  26 : 29
HCM Rm. Valcea CSM Roman  22 : 19
CSM Slatina CSM Unirea Slobozia  19 : 24
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSU Danubius Galati  33 : 26
HC Zalau CSM Bucuresti  24 : 30
Etapa 12
HC Dunarea Braila CSM Bucuresti  17 : 28
CSU Danubius Galati HC Zalau  18 : 23
CSM Unirea Slobozia Universitatea Cluj Napoca  24 : 27
CSM Roman CSM Slatina  27 : 30
CS Magura Cisnadie HCM Rm. Valcea  18 : 21
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CSM Bistrita  22 : 29
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov SCM Craiova  18 : 29
Etapa 13
SCM Craiova HC Dunarea Braila  22 : 16
CSM Bistrita ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  27 : 28
HCM Rm. Valcea CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  31 : 21
CSM Slatina CS Magura Cisnadie  21 : 23
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSM Roman  25 : 30
HC Zalau CSM Unirea Slobozia  27 : 17
CSM Bucuresti CSU danubius Galati  26 : 12

Retur

Etapa 14
HC Dunarea Braila CSU Danubius Galati  20 : 19
CSM Bucuresti CSM Unirea Slobozia  35 : 13
HC Zalau CSM Roman  25 : 18
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CS Magura Cisnadie  23 : 28
CSM Slatina CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  29 : 23
HCM Rm. Valcea ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  30 : 25
CSM Bistrita SCM Craiova  28 : 28
Etapa 15
CSM Bistrita HC Dunarea Braila  23 : 23
SCM Craiova HCM Rm. Valcea  25 : 22
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSM Slatina  27 : 30
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti Universitatea Cluj Napoca  28 : 27
CS Magura Cisnadie HC Zalau  25 : 22
CSM Roman CSM Bucuresti  25 : 29
CSM Unirea Slobozia CSU Danubius Galati  22 : 21
Etapa 16
HC Dunarea Braila CSM Unirea Slobozia  23 : 21
CSU Danubius Galati CSM Roman  17 : 18
CSM Bucuresti CS Magura Cisnadie  34 : 23
HC Zalau CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  43 : 35
Universitatea Cluj Napoca ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  32 : 31
CSM Slatina SCM Craiova  28 : 31
HCM Rm. Valcea CSM Bistrita  21 : 26
Etapa 17
HCM Rm. Valcea HC Dunarea Braila  31 : 21
CSM Bistrita CSM Slatina  23 : 19
SCM Craiova Universitatea Cluj Napoca  32 : 18
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov HC Zalau  30 : 26
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti  27 : 30
CS Magura Cisnadie CSU Danubius Galati  20 : 15
CSM Roman CSM Unirea Slobozia  23 : 18
Etapa 18
HC Dunarea Braila CSM Roman  27 : 26
CSM Unirea Slobozia CS Magura Cisnadie  21 : 27
CSU Danubius Galati CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  24 : 20
CSM Bucuresti ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  37 : 21
HC Zalau SCM Craiova  27 : 22
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSM Bistrita 23 : 27
CSM Slatina HCM Rm. Valcea  20 : 16

 

Etapa 19
CSM Slatina HC Dunarea Braila  17 : 16
HCM Rm. Valcea Universitatea Cluj Napoca  34 : 27
CSM Bistrita HC Zalau  22 : 19
SCM Craiova CSM Bucuresti  23 : 21
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSU Danubius Galati  21 : 18
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CSM Unirea Slobozia  24 : 26
CS Magura Cisnadie CSM Roman  29 : 23
Etapa 20
HC Dunarea Braila CS Magura Cisnadie  21 : 21
CSM Roman CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti  31 : 28
CSM Unirea Slobozia ASC Corona 2010 Brasov  27 : 28
CSU Danubius Galati SCM Craiova  20 : 21
CSM Bucuresti CSM Bistrita  30 : 23
HC Zalau HCM Rm. Valcea  26 : 26
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSM Slatina  28 : 23
Etapa21
Universitatea Cluj Napoca HC Dunarea Braila  29 :  24
CSM Slatina HC Zalau  24 : 25
HCM Rm. Valcea CSM Bucuresti 26 : 27
CSM Bistrita CSU Danubius Galati  24 : 18
SCM Craiova CSM Unirea Slobozia 29 : 20
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSM Roman  24 : 29
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti CS Magura Cisnadie  21 : 30
Etapa 22
HC Dunarea Braila CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti 26 : 22
CS Magura Cisnadie ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 27 : 22
CSM Roman SCM Craiova 19 : 18
CSM Unirea Slobozia CSM Bistrita 27 : 27
CSU Danubius Galati HCM Rm. Valcea 25 : 22
CSM Bucuresti CSM Slatina 37 : 22
HC Zalau Universitatea Cluj Napoca 32 : 23
Etapa 23
HC Zalau HC Dunarea Braila 29 : 25
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSM Bucuresti 23 : 37
CSM Slatina CSU Danubius Galati 24 : 23
HCM Rm. Valcea CSM Unirea Slobozia 25 : 19
CSM Bistrita CSM Roman 23 : 24
SCM Craiova CS Magura Cisnadie 19 : 19
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti 29 : 27
Etapa 24
HC Dunarea Braila ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 26 : 32
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti SCM Craiova 22 : 27
CS Magura Cisnadie CSM Bistrita 31 : 26
CSM Roman HCM Rm. Valcea 22 : 26
CSM Unirea Slobozia CSM Slatina 15 : 18
CSU Danubius Galati Universitatea Cluj Napoca 28 : 19
CSM Bucuresti HC Zalau 25 : 24
Etapa 25
CSM Bucuresti HC Dunarea Braila 34 : 22
HC Zalau CSU Danubius Galati 27 : 19
Universitatea Cluj Napoca CSM Unirea Slobozia 22 : 20
CSM Slatina CSM Roman 30 : 22
HCM Rm. Valcea CS Magura Cisnadie 25 : 27
CSM Bistrita CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti 37 : 21
SCM Craiova ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 30 : 23
Etapa 26
HC Dunarea Braila SCM Craiova 20 : 21
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov CSM Bistrita 37 : 31
CS Rapid USL Metrou Bucuresti HCM Rm. Valcea 25 : 31
CS Magura Cisnadie CSM Slatina 28 : 22
CSM Roman Universitatea Cluj Napoca 30 : 31
CSM Unirea Slobozia HC Zalau 22 : 34
CSU danubius Galati CSM Bucuresti 20 : 33

 

 

Clasament Final Sezon 2016/2017

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSM BUCURESTI22210168047820263
2HC DUNAREA BRAILA2215255665412547
3HC ZALAU2214355755007545
4SCM CRAIOVA2214265925276544
5CSM ROMAN2210485635263734
6ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV229112568594-2628
7HCM RM VALCEA229112534598-6428
8CSM BISTRITA229013577625-4827
9CS MAGURA CISNADIE226412505576-7122
10U CLUJ226313549564-1521
11CSU DANUBIUS GALATI225017469567-9814
12CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA223217517599-8211

TUR

Etapa 1
HCM RM VALCEA U CLUJ 21 : 18
CSM BISTRITA HC DUNAREA BRAILA 26 : 30
CSM BUCURESTI CSU DANUBIUS GALATI 36 : 15
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA CSM ROMAN 28 : 28
CS MAGURA CISNADIE SCM CRAIOVA 25 : 33
Sta HC ZALAU :
Sta ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV :
Etapa 2
HC DUNAREA BRAILA CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA 37 : 25
HC ZALAU CSM BUCURESTI 17 : 31
U CLUJ CS MAGURA CISNADIE  31 : 31
Sta HCM RM VALCEA :
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  30 : 23
SCM CRAIOVA CSM BISTRITA  23 : 25
CSM ROMAN Sta :
Etapa 3
HCM RM VALCEA ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  25 : 29
CSM BISTRITA U CLUJ  24 : 31
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI HC ZALAU  18 : 24
Sta HC DUNAREA BRAILA :
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA SCM CRAIOVA  31 : 33
CS MAGURA CISNADIE Sta :
CSM BUCURESTI CSM ROMAN  28 : 22
Etapa 4
Sta CSM BISTRITA :
SCM CRAIOVA Sta :
CSM ROMAN CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  32 : 16
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV HC ZALAU  27 : 26
U CLUJ CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  37 : 23
HCM RM VALCEA CS MAGURA CISNADIE  20 : 18
HC DUNAREA BRAILA CSM BUCURESTI  30 : 27
Etapa 5
CS MAGURA CISNADIE ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  26 : 22
CSM BISTRITA HCM RM VALCEA  31 : 28
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA Sta :
Sta U CLUJ :
CSM BUCURESTI SCM CRAIOVA  33 : 25
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI HC DUNAREA BRAILA  24 : 25
HC ZALAU CSM ROMAN  24 : 24
Etapa 6
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV CSM ROMAN  18 : 18
HC DUNAREA BRAILA HC ZALAU  25 : 20
SCM CRAIOVA CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  25 : 20
U CLUJ CSM BUCURESTI  19 : 28
Sta  Sta :
HCM RM VALCEA CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  25 : 25
CS MAGURA CISNADIE CSM BISTRITA  25 : 23
Etapa 7
CSM BISTRITA ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  35 : 29
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA CS MAGURA CISNADIE  18 : 21
Sta HCM RM VALCEA :
CSM BUCURESTI Sta :
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI U CLUJ  27 : 19
HC ZALAU SCM CRAIOVA  25 : 19
CSM ROMAN HC DUNAREA BRAILA  18 : 22
Etapa 8
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV HC DUNAREA BRAILA  26 : 27
SCM CRAIOVA CSM ROMAN  30 : 21
U CLUJ HC ZALAU  22 : 25
Sta CSU DANUBIUS GALATI :
HCM RM VALCEA CSM BUCURESTI  21 : 32
CS MAGURA CISNADIE Sta :
CSM BISTRITA CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  30 : 26
Etapa 9
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  23 : 24
Sta CSM BISTRITA :
CSM BUCURESTI CS MAGURA CISNADIE  43 : 23
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI HCM RM VALCEA  21 : 23
HC ZALAU Sta :
CSM ROMAN U CLUJ  27 : 25
HC DUNAREA BRAILA SCM CRAIOVA  24 : 24
Etapa 10
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV SCM CRAIOVA  21 : 28
U CLUJ HC DUNAREA BRAILA  30 : 18
Sta CSM ROMAN :
HCM RM VALCEA HC ZALAU  25 : 29
CS MAGURA CISNADIE CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  19 : 20
CSM BISTRITA CSM BUCURESTI  25 : 35
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA Sta :
Etapa 11
Sta ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  32 : 25
CSM BUCURESTI CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA :
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI CSM BISTRITA  26 : 24
HC ZALAU CS MAGURA CISNADIE  24 : 19
CSM ROMAN HCM RM VALCEA  30 : 22
HC DUNAREA BRAILA Sta :
SCM CRAIOVA U CLUJ  21 : 21
Etapa 12
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV U CLUJ  28 : 32
Sta SCM CRAIOVA :
HCM RM VALCEA HC DUNAREA BRAILA  25 : 19
CS MAGURA CISNADIE CSM ROMAN  23 : 24
CSM BISTRITA HC ZALAU  27 : 28
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  25 : 21
Sta CSM BUCURESTI :
Etapa 13
CSM BUCURESTI ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  34 : 25
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI Sta :
HC ZALAU CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  27 : 23
CSM ROMAN CSM BISTRITA  35 : 27
HC DUNAREA BRAILA CS MAGURA CISNADIE  29 : 21
SCM CRAIOVA HCM RM VALCEA  24 : 26
U CLUJ Sta :

RETUR

Etapa 14
U CLUJ HCM RM VALCEA  23 : 26
HC DUNAREA BRAILA CSM BISTRITA  32 : 25
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI CSM BUCURESTI  19 : 28
CSM ROMAN CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  24 : 18
SCM CRAIOVA CS MAGURA CISNADIE  28 : 21
HC ZALAU Sta :
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV Sta :
Etapa 15
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA HC DUNAREA BRAILA  24 : 28
CSM BUCURESTI HC ZALAU  30 : 18
CS MAGURA CISNADIE U CLUJ  23 : 23
HCM RM VALCEA Sta :
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  25 : 30
CSM BISTRITA SCM CRAIOVA  21 : 28
Sta CSM ROMAN :
Etapa 16
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV HCM RM VALCEA  25 : 21
U CLUJ CSM BISTRITA  24 : 25
HC ZALAU CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  35 : 17
HC DUNAREA BRAILA Sta :
SCM CRAIOVA CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  33 : 28
Sta CS MAGURA CISNADIE :
CSM ROMAN CSM BUCURESTI  24 : 27
Etapa 17
CSM BISTRITA Sta :
Sta SCM CRAIOVA :
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI CSM ROMAN  27 : 26
HC ZALAU ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  30 : 21
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA U CLUJ  22 : 18
CS MAGURA CISNADIE HCM RM VALCEA  25 : 30
CSM BUCURESTI HC DUNAREA BRAILA  33 : 21
Etapa 18
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV CS MAGURA CISNADIE  29 : 31
HCM RM VALCEA CSM BISTRITA  32 : 28
Sta CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA :
U CLUJ Sta :
SCM CRAIOVA CSM BUCURESTI  25 : 30
HC DUNAREA BRAILA CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  23 : 19
CSM ROMAN HC ZALAU  21 :  21
Etapa 19
CSM ROMAN ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  29 : 23
HC ZALAU HC DUNAREA BRAILA  28 : 25
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI SCM CRAIOVA  24 : 31
CSM BUCURESTI U CLUJ  34 : 22
Sta Sta :
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA HCM RM VALCEA  24 : 25
CSM BISTRITA CS MAGURA CISNADIE  30 : 15
Etapa 20
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV CSM BISTRITA  30 : 27
CS MAGURA CISNADIE CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  22 : 21
HCM RM VALCEA Sta :
Sta CSM BUCURESTI :
U CLUJ CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  25 : 18
SCM CRAIOVA HC ZALAU  25 : 23
HC DUNAREA BRAILA CSM ROMAN  27 : 23
Etapa 21
HC DUNAREA BRAILA ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  27 : 25
CSM ROMAN SCM CRAIOVA  25 : 23
HC ZALAU U CLUJ  29 : 23
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI Sta :
CSM BUCURESTI HCM RM VALCEA  37 : 23
Sta CS MAGURA CISNADIE :
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA CSM BISTRITA  27 : 29
Etapa 22
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  26 : 15
CSM BISTRITA Sta :
CS MAGURA CISNADIE CSM BUCURESTI  21 : 30
HCM RM VALCEA CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  31 : 34
Sta HC ZALAU :
U CLUJ CSM ROMAN  26 : 25
SCM CRAIOVA HC DUNAREA BRAILA  28 : 17
Etapa 23
SCM CRAIOVA ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  28 : 22
HC DUNAREA BRAILA U CLUJ  29 : 25
CSM ROMAN Sta :
HC ZALAU HCM RM VALCEA  32 : 21
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI CS MAGURA CISNADIE  22 : 27
CSM BUCURESTI CSM BISTRITA  34 : 22
Sta CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA :
Etapa 24
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV Sta :
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA CSM BUCURESTI  20 : 28
CSM BISTRITA CSU DANUBIUS GALATI  29 : 28
CS MAGURA CISNADIE HC ZALAU  22 : 22
HCM RM VALCEA CSM ROMAN  26 : 37
Sta HC DUNAREA BRAILA :
U CLUJ SCM CRAIOVA  24 : 28
Etapa 25
U CLUJ ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV  28 : 32
SCM CRAIOVA Sta :
HC DUNAREA BRAILA HCM RM VALCEA  26 : 18
CSM ROMAN CS MAGURA CISNADIE  27 : 20
HC ZALAU CSM BISTRITA  37 : 12
CSU DANUBIUS GALATI CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA  20 : 26
CSM BUCURESTI Sta :
Etapa 26
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV CSM BUCURESTI  26 : 36
Sta CSU DANUBIUS GALATI :
CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA HC ZALAU  20 : 31
CSM BISTRITA CSM ROMAN  27 : 23
CS MAGURA CISNADIE HC DUNAREA BRAILA  27 : 27
HCM RM VALCEA SCM CRAIOVA  20 : 31
Sta U CLUJ :

Comments are closed.