Liga Campionilor Feminin 2018/2019

DSC_5307.jpg

Clasamente pe grupe si program :

Group A  MJVEPGM/GPDifPCT
10Metz Handball 5311125:107187
20Buducnost 5302126:11796
30Odense HC5212129:12455
40Larvik HK5104112:144-322
Group B MJVEPGM/GPDifPCT
10Rostov-Don 5410148:122269
20Brest Bretagne5221158:142166
30Kobenhavn Handball5212142:13575
40IK Savehof5005122:171-490
Group C MJVEPGM/GPDifPCT
10Gyori Audi ETO KC 5500173:1234110
20RK Krim Mercator 5212127:138-115
30HC Podravka Vegeta5113125:144-193
40Thuringer HC 5104127:147-202
Group D MJVEPGM/GPDifPCT
10CSM Bucuresti 5302153:14766
20FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 5302147:151-46
30Vipers Kristiansand5212145:135105
40SG BBM Bietigheim 5113138:150-123
Etapa 1 – 05.-07.10.17
Grupa A Buducnost Odense HC 31 : 28 06.10.2017 – Ora 19:00
Metz Handball Larvik HK 31 : 20 07.10.2017 – Ora 15:00
Grupa B Rostov-Don IK Savehof 30 : 21 06.10.2017 – Ora 12:30
Kobenhavn Handball Brest Bretagne 32 : 28 06.10.2017 – Ora 13:45
Grupa C Gyori Audi ETO KC RK Krim Mercator 39 : 23 06.10.2017 – Ora 19:30
Thuringer HC HC Podravka Vegeta 26 : 28 07.10.2017 – Ora 14:00
Grupa D CSM Bucuresti FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 36 : 31 05.10.2017 – Ora 18:30
Vipers Kristiansand SG BBM Bietigheim 27 : 27 06.10.2017 – Ora 18:15
Etapa 2 – 12.-14.10.17
Grupa A Larvik HK Buducnost 23 : 22 13.10.2017 – Ora 18:15
Odense HC Metz Handball 19 : 19 14.10.2017 – Ora 15:10
Grupa B Brest Bretagne Rostov-Don 29 : 29 13.10.2017 – Ora 15:00
IK Savehof Kobenhavn Handball 22 : 36 13.10.2017 – Ora 15:30
Grupa C HC Podravka Vegeta Gyori Audi ETO KC 27 : 33 14.10.2017 – Ora 18:45
RK Krim Mercator Thuringer HC 27 : 20 13.10.2017 – Ora 19:00
Grupa D SG BBM Bietigheim CSM Bucuresti 30 : 28 14.10.2017 – Ora 18:00
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Vipers Kristiansand 27 : 26 14.10.2017 – Ora 14:30
Etapa 3 – 19.-21.10.17
Grupa A Metz Handball Buducnost 25 : 24 21.10.2017 – Ora 17:00
Larvik HK Odense HC 25 : 33 18.10.2017 – Ora 18:45
Grupa B Kobenhavn Handball Rostov-Don 21 : 27 20.10.2017 – Ora 13:45
IK Savehof Brest Bretagne 29 : 39 21.10.2017 – Ora 15:00
Grupa C Thuringer HC Gyori Audi ETO KC 22 : 38 21.10.2017 – Ora 14:00
HC Podravka Vegeta RK Krim Mercator 27 : 27 20.10.2017 – Ora 18:00
Grupa D Vipers Kristiansand CSM Bucuresti 27 : 29 20.10.2017 – Ora 18:15
SG BBM Bietigheim FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 25 : 28 21.10.2017 – Ora 17:00
Etapa 4 – 02.-04.11.17
Grupa A Buducnost Metz Handball 23 19 04.11.2017 – Ora 19:00
Odense HC Larvik HK 27 23 04.11.2017 – Ora 13:30
Grupa B Rostov-Don Kobenhavn Handball 30 25 03.11.2017 – Ora 16:00
Brest Bretagne Savehof 34 26 04.11.2017 – Ora 15:00
Grupa C Gyori Audi ETO KC Thuringer HC 31 28 05.11.2017 – Ora 19:00
RK Krim Mercator HC Podravka Vegeta 27 20 03.11.2017 – Ora 19:00
Grupa D CSM Bucuresti Vipers Kristiansand 26 31 04.11.2017 – Ora 18:30
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria SG BBM Bietigheim 33 30 04.11.2017 – Ora 14:30
Etapa 5 – 09.-11.11.17
Grupa A Odense HC Buducnost 22 26 11.11.2017 – Ora 15:10
Larvik HK Metz Handball 21 31 10.11.2017 – Ora 15:15
Brupa B IK Savehof Rostov-Don 26 32 11.11.2017 – Ora 16:30
Brest Bretagne Kobenhavn Handball 28 28 10.11.2017 – Ora 16:30
Grupa C RK Krim Mercator Gyori Audi ETO KC 23 32 10.11.2017 – Ora 15:00
HC Podravka Vegeta Thuringer HC 23 31 11.11.2017 – Ora 18:00
Grupa D FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria CSM Bucuresti 28 34 11.11.2017 – Ora 14:30
SG BBM Bietigheim Vipers Kristiansand 26 34 11.11.2017 – Ora 17:00
Etapa 6 – 16.-18.11.17
Grupa A Metz Handball Odense HC 18.11.2017 – Ora 15:00
Buducnost Larvik HK 17.11.2017 – Ora 19:00
Grupa B Kobenhavn Handball IK Savehof 18.11.2017 – Ora 13:45
Rostov-Don Brest Bretagne 17.11.2017 – Ora 16:00
Grupa C Thuringer HC RK Krim Mercator 17.11.2017 – Ora 15:30
Gyori Audi ETO KC HC Podravka Vegeta 17.11.2017 – Ora 19:30
Grupa D Vipers Kristiansand FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 17.11.2017 – Ora 15:30
CSM Bucuresti SG BBM Bietigheim 18.11.2017 – Ora 17:15

Echipe Participante :

CRO HC Podravka Vegeta
DEN Kobenhavn Handball
DEN Odense HC
ESP Super Amara Bera Bera
FRA Brest Bretagne Handball
FRA Metz Handball
GER SG BBM Bietigheim
GER Thüringer HC
HUN FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
HUN Györi Audi ETO KC
ITA Jomi Salerno
MNE Buducnost
NOR Larvik HK
NOR Vipers Kristiansand
POL MKS Perla Lublin
ROU CSM Bucuresti
ROU SCM Craiova
RUS Rostov-Don
SLO RK Krim Mercator
SRB ZORK Jagodina
SWE IK Sävehof
TUR Muratpasa Belediyesi

Comments are closed.