Liga Campionilor

Sezon 2017 – 2018 – Echipe participante :

Feminin :

AUT      –              Hypo Niederösterreich

BLR         –              HC Gomel

CRO       –              HC Podravka Vegeta

DEN       –              FC Midtjylland

DEN       –              NFH – Nykøbing Falster

ESP         –              Mecalia Atletico Guardes

FRA        –              Brest Bretagne Handball

FRA        –              Metz Handball

GER        –              SG BBM Bietigheim

GER        –              Thüringer HC

HUN      –              FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria

HUN      –              Györi Audi ETO KC

MKD      –              HC Vardar

MNE      –              Buducnost

NOR       –              Larvik

NOR       –              Vipers Kristiansand

POL        –              Vistal Gdynia

ROU       –              CSM Bucuresti

RUS        –              Rostov-Don

SLO        –              RK Krim Mercator

SWE       –              H 65 Höörs HK

TUR        –              Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK

 

Masculin

AUT       –              Alpla HC Hard

BLR         –              HC Meshkov Brest

CRO       –              HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo

DEN       –              Aalborg Handbold

DEN       –              Skjern Handbold

ESP         –              Abanca Ademar Leon

ESP         –              FC Barcelona Lassa

FIN         –              Cocks

FRA        –              HBC Nantes

FRA        –              Montpellier HB

FRA        –              Paris Saint-Germain Handball

GER        –              Rhein-Neckar Löwen

GER        –              SG Flensburg-Handewitt

GER        –              THW Kiel

HUN      –              MOL-Pick Szeged

HUN      –              Telekom Veszprém HC

MKD      –              HC Metalurg

MKD      –              HC Vardar

NOR       –              Elverum Handball

POL        –              KS Vive Tauron Kielce

POL        –              Orlen Wisla Plock

POR       –              Sporting

ROU       –              Dinamo Bucuresti

RUS        –              Chekhovskie Medvedi

SLO        –              RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko

SLO        –              Rk Gorenje Velenje

SUI         –              Kadetten Schaffhausen

SVK        –              TATRAN Presov

SWE       –              IFK Kristianstad

TUR        –              Besiktas Mogaz

UKR       –              HC Motor Zaporozhye

Comments are closed.