Liga Campionilor

Sezon 2018 – 2019 – Echipe participante :

Feminin :

CRO HC Podravka Vegeta
DEN Kobenhavn Handball
DEN Odense HC
ESP Super Amara Bera Bera
FRA Brest Bretagne Handball
FRA Metz Handball
GER SG BBM Bietigheim
GER Thüringer HC
HUN FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
HUN Györi Audi ETO KC
ITA Jomi Salerno
MNE Buducnost
NOR Larvik HK
NOR Vipers Kristiansand
POL MKS Perla Lublin
ROU CSM Bucuresti
ROU SCM Craiova
RUS Rostov-Don
SLO RK Krim Mercator
SRB ZORK Jagodina
SWE IK Sävehof
TUR Muratpasa Belediyesi

Masculin :

BLR HC Meshkov Brest
CRO HC PPD Zagreb
DEN Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
DEN Skjern Handbold
ESP Abanca Ademar Leon
ESP Barça Lassa
FIN Riihimäen Cocks
FRA HBC Nantes
FRA Montpellier
FRA Paris Saint-Germain HB
GER Rhein-Neckar Löwen
GER SG Flensburg-Handewitt
HUN MOL-Pick Szeged
HUN Telekom Veszprém HC
MKD HC Metalurg
MKD HC Vardar
NOR Elverum Handball
POL Orlen Wisla Plock
POL PGE Vive Kielce
POR Sporting CP
ROU Dinamo Bucuresti
RUS Chekhovskie Medvedi
SLO RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SUI Wacker Thun
SVK TATRAN Presov
SWE IFK Kristianstad
TUR Besiktas Mogaz
UKR HC Motor Zaporozhye

Sezon 2017 – 2018 – Echipe participante :

Feminin :

AUT      –              Hypo Niederösterreich

BLR         –              HC Gomel

CRO       –              HC Podravka Vegeta

DEN       –              FC Midtjylland

DEN       –              NFH – Nykøbing Falster

ESP         –              Mecalia Atletico Guardes

FRA        –              Brest Bretagne Handball

FRA        –              Metz Handball

GER        –              SG BBM Bietigheim

GER        –              Thüringer HC

HUN      –              FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria

HUN      –              Györi Audi ETO KC

MKD      –              HC Vardar

MNE      –              Buducnost

NOR       –              Larvik

NOR       –              Vipers Kristiansand

POL        –              Vistal Gdynia

ROU       –              CSM Bucuresti

RUS        –              Rostov-Don

SLO        –              RK Krim Mercator

SWE       –              H 65 Höörs HK

TUR        –              Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK

 

Masculin

AUT       –              Alpla HC Hard

BLR         –              HC Meshkov Brest

CRO       –              HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo

DEN       –              Aalborg Handbold

DEN       –              Skjern Handbold

ESP         –              Abanca Ademar Leon

ESP         –              FC Barcelona Lassa

FIN         –              Cocks

FRA        –              HBC Nantes

FRA        –              Montpellier HB

FRA        –              Paris Saint-Germain Handball

GER        –              Rhein-Neckar Löwen

GER        –              SG Flensburg-Handewitt

GER        –              THW Kiel

HUN      –              MOL-Pick Szeged

HUN      –              Telekom Veszprém HC

MKD      –              HC Metalurg

MKD      –              HC Vardar

NOR       –              Elverum Handball

POL        –              KS Vive Tauron Kielce

POL        –              Orlen Wisla Plock

POR       –              Sporting

ROU       –              Dinamo Bucuresti

RUS        –              Chekhovskie Medvedi

SLO        –              RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko

SLO        –              Rk Gorenje Velenje

SUI         –              Kadetten Schaffhausen

SVK        –              TATRAN Presov

SWE       –              IFK Kristianstad

TUR        –              Besiktas Mogaz

UKR       –              HC Motor Zaporozhye

Comments are closed.