Clasament si rezultate sezon 2019 – 2020

Clasament si Rezultate sezon 2019/2020

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CS Dinamo Bucuresti87012362122421
2AHC Potaissa Turda86112312112019
3CS Minaur Baia Mare86112262151119
4CSA Steaua Bucuresti8512220212816
5AHC Dunarea Calarasi84132131951813
6CSM Bacau8413226220613
7CSM Focsani 20078413189183613
8CSM Vaslui8404203207-412
9CSM Bucuresti822420720708
10SCM Politehnica Timisoara8224203217-148
11AHC Dobrogea Sud821520219847
12CS HC Buzau 20128116197218-214
13CSM Fagaras8116191216-254
14CSM Scolar Resita8116206239-334

 

TUR
Etapa 1
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dobrogea Sud 25 : 23
CSA Steaua Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara 26 : 24
CSM Scolar Resita CS HC Buzau 2012 23 : 23
CSM Bacau AHC Dunarea Calarasi 25 : 24
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Vaslui 34 : 30
CSM Fagaras CSM Focsani 2007 17 : 20
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bucuresti 28 : 27
Etapa 2
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Focsani 2007 23 : 28
CSM Vaslui CSM Fagaras 28 : 23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Minaur Baia Mare 26 : 26
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSA Steaua Bucuresti 28 : 28
CSM Scolar Resita CSM Bacau 30 : 37
AHC Dobrogea Sud AHC Potaissa Turda 27 : 32
CSM Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti 28 : 31
Etapa 3
AHC Potaissa Turda SCM Politehnica Timisoara 32 : 24
CSM Bacau CS HC Buzau 2012 29 : 28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Scolar Resita 36 : 35
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dunarea Calarasi 29 : 25
CSM Fagaras CSM Bucuresti 24 : 30
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Vaslui 25 : 21
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud 29 : 27
Etapa 4
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Dinamo Bucuresti 26 : 28
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Vaslui 22 : 26
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSM Fagaras 35 : 23
AHC Dunarea Calarasi AHC Potaissa Turda 30 : 21
CSM Scolar Resita CS Minaur Baia Mare 22 : 26
CSM Bacau CSA Steaua Bucuresti 26 : 28
CSM Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 24 : 24
Etapa 5
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS HC Buzau 2012 26 : 21
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Bacau 28 : 27
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Scolar Resita 33 : 28
CSM Fagaras SCM Politehnica Timisoara 28 : 28
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Dobrogea Sud 23 : 20
CSM Vaslui CSM Bucuresti 22 : 27
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi 27 : 25
Etapa 6
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Bucuresti 31 : 25
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSM Vaslui 25 : 26
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Focsani 2007 24 : 23
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Fagaras 25 : 21
CSM Scolar Resita CS Dinamo Bucuresti 24 : 34
CSM Bacau AHC Potaissa Turda 26 : 26
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare 27 : 29
Etapa 7
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS HC Buzau 2012 36 : 29
AHC Potaissa Turda CSA Steaua Bucuresti 23 : 22
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Bacau 27 : 25
CSM Fagaras CSM Scolar Resita 26 : 19
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Dunarea Calarasi 22 : 29
CSM Vaslui SCM Politehnica Timisoara 28 : 34
CSM Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud 20 : 20
Etapa 8
CS HC Buzau 2012 AHC Dobrogea Sud 20 : 25
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Bucuresti 27 : 26
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Vaslui 27 : 22
CSM Scolar Resita CSM Focsani 2007 25 : 24
CSM Bacau CSM Fagaras 31 : 29
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti 27 : 26
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Potaissa Turda 27 : 36
Etapa 9
AHC Potaissa Turda CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Fagaras CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Bacau :
CSM Vaslui CSM Scolar Resita :
CSM Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
AHC Dobrogea Sud SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
Etapa 10
CS HC Buzau 2012 SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi AHC Dobrogea Sud :
CSM Scolar Resita CSM Bucuresti
CSM Bacau CSM Vaslui :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Fagaras :
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Etapa 11
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS HC Buzau 2012
CSM Fagaras AHC Potaissa Turda :
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Vaslui CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Bucuresti CSM Bacau :
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSM Scolar Resita
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
Etapa 12
CS HC Buzau 2012 AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CSM Scolar Resita SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Bacau AHC Dobrogea Sud :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Vaslui :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Focsani 2007 :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Fagaras
Etapa 13
CSM Fagaras CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSM Vaslui AHC Potaissa Turda :
CSM Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare :
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Bacau :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Scolar Resita :
RETUR
Etapa 14
AHC Dobrogea Sud CS Minaur Baia Mare :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Scolar Resita :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Bacau :
CSM Vaslui CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Fagaras :
CSM Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda :
 
Etapa 15
CSM Focsani 2007 CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Fagaras CSM Vaslui :
CS Minaur Baia Mare SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CSM Bacau CSM Scolar Resita :
AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dobrogea Sud
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti
Etapa 16
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Potaissa Turda :
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Bacau :
CSM Scolar Resita CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Bucuresti CSM Fagaras :
CSM Vaslui CSM Focsani 2007
AHC Dobrogea Sud CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Etapa 17
CS Dinamo Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Vaslui CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Fagaras AHC Dobrogea Sud :
AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Scolar Resita :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Bacau :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Bucuresti :
Etapa 18
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Bacau CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Scolar Resita AHC Potaissa Turda :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Fagaras :
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSM Focsani 2007 :
CSM Bucuresti CSM Vaslui :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
Etapa 19
CSM Bucuresti CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Vaslui AHC Dobrogea Sud :
CSM Focsani 2007 SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Fagaras AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Scolar Resita :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bacau :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
Etapa 20
CS HC Buzau 2012 CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda :
CSM Bacau CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSM Scolar Resita CSM Fagaras :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Focsani 2007 :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Vaslui :
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSM Bucuresti :
Etapa 21
AHC Dobrogea Sud CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Vaslui AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Scolar Resita :
CSM Fagaras CSM Bacau
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Minaur Baia Mare :
Etapa 22
CS HC Buzau 2012 AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Fagaras :
CSM Bacau CSM Focsani 2007 :
CSM Scolar Resita CSM Vaslui :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CSM Bucuresti :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Dobrogea Sud :
Etapa 23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS HC Buzau 2012 :
AHC Dobrogea Sud AHC Dunarea Calarasi :
CSM Bucuresti CSM Scolar Resita :
CSM Vaslui CSM Bacau :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Fagaras CS Minaur Baia Mare
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda
Etapa 24
CS HC Buzau 2012 CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Fagaras :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Focsani 2007 :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Vaslui :
CSM Bacau CSM Bucuresti :
CSM Scolar Resita AHC Dobrogea Sud :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
Etapa 25
AHC Dunarea Calarasi CS HC Buzau 2012 :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Scolar Resita :
AHC Dobrogea Sud CSM Bacau :
CSM Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Vaslui CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Potaissa Turda :
CSM Fagaras CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
Etapa 26
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Fagaras :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Vaslui :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Bucuresti :
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud :
CSM Bacau SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Scolar Resita AHC Dunarea Calarasi :

Comments are closed.