Clasament si rezultate sezon 2018 – 2019

Clasament si Rezultate sezon 2018/2019

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta26211477363913464
2CS Dinamo Bucuresti26183579868711157
3CSM Bucuresti2618357016148757
4AHC Dunarea Calarasi2617367566867054
5CSA Steaua Bucuresti2616377306785251
6SCM Politehnica Timisoara2615567076476050
7AHC Potaissa Turda2615477617055649
8CSM Focsani 200726122126896682138
9CS Minaur Baia Mare269314745766-2130
10CSM Fagaras267217642697-5523
11CSU Suceava267217632705-7323
12CS HC Buzau 2012266119637722-8519
13CSM Bacau265021677783-10615
14U Cluj260026669920-2510

 

TUR
Etapa 1
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 20 : 20
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS HC Buzau 2012 33 : 21
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Dinamo Bucuresti 24 : 30
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Potaissa Turda 26 : 26
CSU din Suceava CSM Bucuresti 19 : 20
CSM Fagaras CSM Focsani 2007 19 : 27
U Cluj CSM Bacau 22 : 24
Etapa 2
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Bacau 29 : 22
CSM Focsani 2007 U Cluj 39 : 25
CSM Bucuresti CSM Fagaras 26 : 22
AHC Potaissa Turda CSU din Suceava 32 : 20
CS Dinamo Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara 29 : 31
CS HC Buzau 2012 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 20 : 23
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CS Minaur Baia Mare 30 : 28
Etapa 3
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSA Steaua Bucuresti 32 : 34
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 27 : 26
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS HC Buzau 2012 24 : 19
CSU din Suceava CS Dinamo Bucuresti 25 : 25
CSM Fagaras AHC Potaissa Turda 21 : 30
U Cluj CSM Bucuresti 19 : 31
CSM Bacau CSM Focsani 2007 23 : 27
Etapa 4
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 27 : 22
CSM Bucuresti CSM Bacau 30 : 22
AHC Potaissa Turda U Cluj 32 : 23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Fagaras 28 : 22
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSU din Suceava 29 : 27
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 SCM Politehnica Timisoara 27 : 27
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 29 : 27
Etapa 5
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSA Steaua Bucuresti 30 : 25
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Minaur Baia Mare 25 : 23
CSU din Suceava AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 19 : 33
CSM Fagaras CS HC Buzau 2012 27 : 20
U Cluj CS Dinamo Bucuresti 28 : 40
CSM Bacau AHC Potaissa Turda 30 : 36
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Bucuresti 23 : 23
Etapa 6
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti 24 : 27
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Focsani 2007 32 : 33
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Bacau 36 : 28
CS HC Buzau 2012 U Cluj 31 : 21
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CSM Fagaras 31 : 23
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSU din Suceava 32 : 27
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta SCM Politehnica Timisoara 25 : 19
Etapa 7
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSA Steaua Bucuresti 23 : 23
CSU din Suceava AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 24 : 35
CSM Fagaras CS Minaur Baia Mare 24 : 24
U Cluj AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 28 : 42
CSM Bacau CS HC Buzau 2012 30 : 25
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 25 : 34
CSM Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda 35 : 24
Etapa 8
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda 29 : 31
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti 28 : 20
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Focsani 2007 17 : 21
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CSM Bacau 33 : 28
CS Minaur Baia Mare U Cluj 36 : 27
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Fagaras 37 : 23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSU din Suceava 31 : 27
Etapa 9
CSU din Suceava CSA Steaua Bucuresti 25 : 28
CSM Fagaras SCM Politehnica Timisoara 23 : 23
U Cluj AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 18 : 29
CSM Bacau CS Minaur Baia Mare 35 : 33
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 29 : 30
CSM Bucuresti CS HC Buzau 2012 33 : 23
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Dinamo Bucuresti 27 : 27
Etapa 10
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti 35 : 30
CS HC Buzau 2012 AHC Potaissa Turda 27 : 33
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CSM Bucuresti 24 25
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Focsani 2007 25 : 24
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Bacau 42 : 21
SCM Politehnica Timisoara U Cluj 41 : 28
CSU din Suceava CSM Fagaras 25 24
Etapa 11
CSM Fagaras CSA Steaua Bucuresti 22 28
U Cluj CSU din Suceava 26 : 31
CSM Bacau SCM Politehnica Timisoara 23 : 26
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 25 : 27
CSM Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare 35 : 26
AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 26 29
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS HC Buzau 2012 29 : 25
Etapa 12
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS HC Buzau 2012 31 : 26
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 33 29
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Potaissa Turda 28 : 28
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Bucuresti 30 : 23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Focsani 2007 33 : 29
CSU din Suceava CSM Bacau 24 : 23
CSM Fagaras U Cluj 39 30
Etapa 13
U Cluj CSA Steaua Bucuresti 25 : 37
CSM Bacau CSM Fagaras 23 : 26
CSM Focsani 2007 CSU din Suceava 32 : 20
CSM Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara 22 : 20
AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 29 : 26
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare 31 31
CS HC Buzau 2012 AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 27 30
RETUR
Etapa 14
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 29 : 34
CS HC Buzau 2012 CS Minaur Baia Mare 33 : 34
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 27 : 19
AHC Potaissa Turda SCM Politehnica Timisoara 25 : 22
CSM Bucuresti CSU din Suceava 37 : 18
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Fagaras 26 19
CSM Bacau U Cluj 44 29
Etapa 15
CSM Bacau CSA Steaua Bucuresti 26 : 30
U Cluj CSM Focsani 2007 18 : 24
CSM Fagaras CSM Bucuresti 29 : 24
CSU din Suceava AHC Potaissa Turda 21 : 22
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Dinamo Bucuresti 27 : 26
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS HC Buzau 2012 30 22
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 31 32
Etapa 16
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare 31 : 25
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 27 : 30
CS HC Buzau 2012 SCM Politehnica Timisoara 25 : 23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSU din Suceava 25 : 23
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Fagaras 35 : 28
CSM Bucuresti U Cluj 44 28
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Bacau 27 22
Etapa 17
CSM Focsani 2007 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 23 : 18
CSM Bacau CSM Bucuresti 27 : 32
U Cluj AHC Potaissa Turda 31 : 37
CSM Fagaras CS Dinamo Bucuresti 19 : 24
CSU din Suceava CS HC Buzau 2012 23 : 24
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 29 : 28
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Minaur Baia Mare 39 : 33
Etapa 18
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 24 : 25
CS Minaur Baia Mare SCM Politehnica Timisoara 23 : 27
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CSU din Suceava 30 : 24
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Fagaras 24 : 25
CS Dinamo Bucuresti U Cluj 50 : 38
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bacau 35 : 26
CSM Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 :
Etapa 19
CSM Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti 25 : 28
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Potaissa Turda 21 : 26
CSM Bacau CS Dinamo Bucuresti 23 : 35
U Cluj CS HC Buzau 2012 25 : 31
CSM Fagaras AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 22 : 24
CSU din Suceava CS Minaur Baia Mare 30 : 24
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 27 : 30
Etapa 20
CSA Steaua Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara 24 : 22
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSU din Suceava 29 : 19
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Fagaras 31 : 26
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 U Cluj 35 : 23
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Bacau 27 : 23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 29 : 23
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bucuresti 19 : 19
Etapa 21
AHC Potaissa Turda CSA Steaua Bucuresti 27 : 34
CSM Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti 24 : 23
CSM Focsani 2007 CS HC Buzau 2012 29 : 24
CSM Bacau AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 27 : 31
U Cluj CS Minaur Baia Mare 25 27
CSM Fagaras AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 24 : 30
CSU din Suceava SCM Politehnica Timisoara 25 : 33
Etapa 22
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSU din Suceava 28 23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Fagaras 26 : 21
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta U Cluj 36 : 24
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Bacau 31 : 28
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CSM Focsani 2007 30 : 25
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Bucuresti 23 : 24
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda :
Etapa 23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti 34 : 29
AHC Potaissa Turda CS HC Buzau 2012 32 : 20
CSM Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 29 : 21
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Minaur Baia Mare 32 : 27
CSM Bacau AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 28 : 31
U Cluj SCM Politehnica Timisoara 27 37
CSM Fagaras CSU din Suceava 18 21
Etapa 24
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Fagaras 31 : 28
CSU din Suceava U Cluj 36 : 25
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Bacau 30 : 24
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Focsani 2007 38 : 27
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Bucuresti 24 : 31
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 AHC Potaissa Turda 31 : 28
CS HC Buzau 2012 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 29 : 32
Etapa 25
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 23 : 23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 30 : 21
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Minaur Baia Mare 34 : 29
CSM Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 22 : 22
CSM Focsani 2007 SCM Politehnica Timisoara 28 : 28
CSM Bacau CSU din Suceava 26 : 24
U Cluj CSM Fagaras 28 : 36
Etapa 26
CSA Steaua Bucuresti U Cluj 31 : 28
CSM Fagaras CSM Bacau 32 : 21
CSU din Suceava CSM Focsani 2007 31 : 27
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Bucuresti 27 : 17
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta AHC Potaissa Turda 36 : 24
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Dinamo Bucuresti 27 : 34
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CS HC Buzau 2012 37 : 22

Comments are closed.