Clasament si rezultate sezon 2018 – 2019

Clasament si Rezultate sezon 2018/2019

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSM Bucuresti65101571292816
2AHC Potaissa Turda64111881533513
3CS Dinamo Bucuresti64111881583013
4CSM Focsani 200764111711492213
5AHC Dunarea Calarasi63211671442311
6SCM Politehnica Timisoara5320133124911
7CSA Steaua Bucuresti6312159153610
8CS Minaur Baia Mare6303177164139
9AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta530213113019
10CS HC Buzau 20126204140155-156
11CSM Fagaras6105134162-283
12CSM Bacau6105149180-313
13CSU Suceava6015137171-341
14U Cluj6006138197-590

 

TUR
Etapa 1
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 20 : 20
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS HC Buzau 2012 33 : 21
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Dinamo Bucuresti 24 : 30
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Potaissa Turda 26 : 26
CSU din Suceava CSM Bucuresti 19 : 20
CSM Fagaras CSM Focsani 2007 19 : 27
U Cluj CSM Bacau 22 : 24
Etapa 2
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Bacau 29 : 22
CSM Focsani 2007 U Cluj 39 : 25
CSM Bucuresti CSM Fagaras 26 : 22
AHC Potaissa Turda CSU din Suceava 32 : 20
CS Dinamo Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara 29 : 31
CS HC Buzau 2012 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 20 : 23
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CS Minaur Baia Mare 30 : 28
Etapa 3
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSA Steaua Bucuresti 32 : 34
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 27 : 26
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS HC Buzau 2012 24 : 19
CSU din Suceava CS Dinamo Bucuresti 25 : 25
CSM Fagaras AHC Potaissa Turda 21 : 30
U Cluj CSM Bucuresti 19 : 31
CSM Bacau CSM Focsani 2007 23 : 27
Etapa 4
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 27 : 22
CSM Bucuresti CSM Bacau 30 : 22
AHC Potaissa Turda U Cluj 32 : 23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Fagaras 28 : 22
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSU din Suceava 29 : 27
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 SCM Politehnica Timisoara 27 : 27
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 29 : 27
Etapa 5
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSA Steaua Bucuresti 30 : 25
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Minaur Baia Mare 25 : 23
CSU din Suceava AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 19 : 33
CSM Fagaras CS HC Buzau 2012 27 : 20
U Cluj CS Dinamo Bucuresti 28 : 40
CSM Bacau AHC Potaissa Turda 30 : 36
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Bucuresti 23 : 23
Etapa 6
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti 24 : 27
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Focsani 2007 32 : 33
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Bacau 36 : 28
CS HC Buzau 2012 U Cluj 31 : 21
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CSM Fagaras 31 : 23
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSU din Suceava 32 : 27
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
Etapa 7
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSU din Suceava AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CSM Fagaras CS Minaur Baia Mare :
U Cluj AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 :
CSM Bacau CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSM Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda :
Etapa 8
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti :
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Focsani 2007 :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CSM Bacau :
CS Minaur Baia Mare U Cluj :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Fagaras :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSU din Suceava :
Etapa 9
CSU din Suceava CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Fagaras SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
U Cluj AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CSM Bacau CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 :
CSM Bucuresti CS HC Buzau 2012 :
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
Etapa 10
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CS HC Buzau 2012 AHC Potaissa Turda :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CSM Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Focsani 2007 :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Bacau :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara U Cluj :
CSU din Suceava CSM Fagaras
Etapa 11
CSM Fagaras CSA Steaua Bucuresti
U Cluj CSU din Suceava :
CSM Bacau SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CSM Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare :
AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS HC Buzau 2012 :
Etapa 12
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS HC Buzau 2012 :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Potaissa Turda :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Bucuresti :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Focsani 2007 :
CSU din Suceava CSM Bacau :
CSM Fagaras U Cluj
Etapa 13
U Cluj CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Bacau CSM Fagaras :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSU din Suceava :
CSM Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
AHC Potaissa Turda AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare
CS HC Buzau 2012 AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014
RETUR
Etapa 14
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 :
CS HC Buzau 2012 CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
AHC Potaissa Turda SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Bucuresti CSU din Suceava :
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Fagaras
CSM Bacau U Cluj
Etapa 15
CSM Bacau CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
U Cluj CSM Focsani 2007 :
CSM Fagaras CSM Bucuresti :
CSU din Suceava AHC Potaissa Turda :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS HC Buzau 2012
CS Minaur Baia Mare AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014
Etapa 16
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Minaur Baia Mare :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CS HC Buzau 2012 SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSU din Suceava :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Fagaras :
CSM Bucuresti U Cluj
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Bacau
Etapa 17
CSM Focsani 2007 CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Bacau CSM Bucuresti :
U Cluj AHC Potaissa Turda :
CSM Fagaras CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSU din Suceava CS HC Buzau 2012 :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Minaur Baia Mare :
Etapa 18
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CS Minaur Baia Mare SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CSU din Suceava :
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Fagaras :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti U Cluj :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bacau :
CSM Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 :
Etapa 19
CSM Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Focsani 2007 AHC Potaissa Turda :
CSM Bacau CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
U Cluj CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Fagaras AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 :
CSU din Suceava CS Minaur Baia Mare :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
Etapa 20
CSA Steaua Bucuresti SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSU din Suceava :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Fagaras :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 U Cluj :
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Bacau :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Focsani 2007 :
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bucuresti :
Etapa 21
AHC Potaissa Turda CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CSM Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
CSM Focsani 2007 CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Bacau AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 :
U Cluj CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Fagaras AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CSU din Suceava SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
Etapa 22
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSU din Suceava
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Fagaras :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta U Cluj :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Bacau :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CSM Focsani 2007 :
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSM Bucuresti :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Potaissa Turda :
Etapa 23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
AHC Potaissa Turda CS HC Buzau 2012 :
CSM Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 :
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Bacau AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
U Cluj SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Fagaras CSU din Suceava
Etapa 24
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Fagaras :
CSU din Suceava U Cluj :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Bacau :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CSM Focsani 2007 :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSM Bucuresti :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 AHC Potaissa Turda :
CS HC Buzau 2012 CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
Etapa 25
CS HC Buzau 2012 CSA Steaua Bucuresti :
CS Dinamo Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 :
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Minaur Baia Mare :
CSM Bucuresti AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CSM Focsani 2007 SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
CSM Bacau CSU din Suceava :
U Cluj CSM Fagaras :
Etapa 26
CSA Steaua Bucuresti U Cluj :
CSM Fagaras CSM Bacau :
CSU din Suceava CSM Focsani 2007 :
SCM Politehnica Timisoara CSM Bucuresti :
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta AHC Potaissa Turda :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Dinamo Bucuresti :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 CS HC Buzau 2012 :

Comments are closed.