LNHM – Etapa 23 – Rezultate si Clasament, Program Etapa 24

LNHM – Etapa 23 – Rezultate si Clasament

DSC_8802.jpg

Rezultate – Etapa 22/23

Etapa 22
CSA Steaua Bucuresti AHC Dunarea Calarasi 26 20
CS Minaur Baia Mare HC Vaslui 32 : 24
CSM Fagaras AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 22 : 35
HC Odorhei CSU Suceava 0 : 10
AHC Potaissa Turda CSM Bucuresti 28 : 24
CSM Focsani 2007 SCM Politehnica Timisoara 25 : 30
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Politehnica Iasi 10 : 0
Etapa 23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucuresti 31 : 23
CS Politehnica Iasi CSM Focsani 2007 0 : 10
SCM Politehnica Timisoara AHC Potaissa Turda 28 : 21
CSM Bucuresti HC Odorhei 10 : 0
CSU Suceava CSM Fagaras 24 : 16
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta CS Minaur Baia Mare 34 27
HC Vaslui AHC Dunarea Calarasi 21 28

Clasament Sezon 2017/2018

LocEchipaMJVEPGMGPGPCT
1CSA Steaua Bucuresti2519156675838458
2CS Dinamo Bucuresti2618267376498856
3AHC Potaissa Turda2518076996287154
4SCM Politehnica Timisoara2517266615768553
5CSM Bucuresti2517177046129252
6AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta2515466756076849
7AHC Dunarea Calarasi251348624618643
8CS Minaur Baia Mare259115611651-4028
9CSU Suceava257414634651-1725
10CSM Focsani 2007257315581623-4224
11HC Vaslui256118612710-9819
12CSM Fagaras265120585677-9216
13HC Odorhei - Retras00000000
14CS Politehnica Iasi - Retras00000000

Program – Etapa 24

Etapa 24
CSA Steaua Bucuresti HC Vaslui :
AHC Dunarea Calarasi AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta :
CS Minaur Baia Mare CSU Suceava :
CSM Fagaras CSM Bucuresti :
HC Odorhei SCM Politehnica Timisoara :
AHC Potaissa Turda CS Politehnica Iasi :
CSM Focsani 2007 CS Dinamo Bucuresti :